CATEGORIA

Puesto Dorsal Nombre Equipo Categoria Tiempo Puntos
Circuito
1575RICARDO JORGE GONÇALVES DA SILVAEDV- Viana TrailSENIOR01:38:56250
2225ELPIDIO GOMEZ SOUSAClube de Montaña RibeiraVET101:40:53240
3339ANTONIO LIEBANAS MENDEZIndividualSENIOR01:49:10230
4116BORJA VARELA PAZCdM XesteirasSENIOR01:50:03220
5549ESTIVEL MARTÍNEZ MEDINAAviva Sport ClubSENIOR01:51:48210
68DANI CORVOCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR01:52:31200
7471IVAN REDONDO VIDALMontepenarubia LugoSENIOR01:53:13190
8352DAVID RODRIGUEZ GILClub Cornelios MontañaSENIOR01:53:56180
9383FRANCISCO A. MALLO PÉREZIndividualVET101:56:54170
10514SANTIAGO BOUZÓ SIMEÓNVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSSENIOR01:56:58160
1191MARCOS EDUARDO PIÑA GONZÁLEZIndividualVET101:57:14155
125MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ CIDRASCoutadas Trail TeamVET101:57:16150
13415JOSE MANUEL DAVID DOMINGUEZIndividualVET101:57:19145
14335MIGUEL ANGEL CARMONA ARAUJOVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSSENIOR01:57:32140
15417ISMAEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR01:58:24135
169IVAN BARREIRO PEREZIndividualSENIOR01:58:28130
17451JUAN RAMÓN BALDERRÁBANO MAYOIndividualSENIOR01:58:44125
18513IVÁN PIMENTEL GIRÁLDEZClub Cornelios MontañaSENIOR01:58:54120
19554FRANCISCO SALGUEIRO GESTEIRAIndividualSENIOR01:59:08115
20539JOSE LUIS QUINTEIRO SILVAIndividualVET101:59:17110
21510ANTONIO AGULLO CANDAGTR. Galaico Trail RunVET102:00:22108
22212EDUARDO SOTELO MARTINEZIndividualSENIOR02:00:32106
23201JOSE ANGEL DÍAZ BAUTISTAClub Atletismo Sada MontaSENIOR02:00:53104
24247JAVIER LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSVET102:01:27102
25162ROBERTO LAGO GRAÑAVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSVET102:01:35100
26200JOSE PROL QUINTASIndividualVET202:02:3399
27186SERGIO POSADO RAMÓNIndividualSENIOR02:03:3798
2893DAVID ALONSO ALONSOCazafantasmasSENIOR02:04:1797
29459JOSE MARIA CARPINTERO LABRADORCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:04:3696
307ALEX SANMARTIN GONZALEZCdM XesteirasSENIOR02:04:4595
31159ALBERTO IGLESIAS BARROSVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSSENIOR02:05:1694
32309ESTEBAN COSTAS MARCOTECoutadas Trail TeamVET102:05:4793
3361JORGE ARUFE ESPIÑAIndividualVET202:05:4892
34518DAVID COSTAS VARELAClub Canicross VigoSENIOR02:05:5791
35376GERARDO COMESAÑA CEREIJOIndividualVET102:06:1390
36368JOSE ANTONIO QUINTAS CASTROPonteseca Trail TeamSENIOR02:06:2089
37109JESÚS COSTAS CONDEAviva Sport ClubSENIOR02:06:2388
38453EMILIO JOSÉ INSUA PAZOSIndividualVET102:06:2587
39546RICARDO OBILLEIRO TORRESIndividualSENIOR02:06:2986
40527JUAN CARLOS FERRO POZOIndividualVET102:06:3185
41379ANGEL ALVAREZ PEREZIndividualSENIOR02:06:4484
42172BERNARDO CARRERA GIRALDEZIndividualSENIOR02:06:5283
43197JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZPeña Trevinca MontañeirosVET102:06:5582
44304ROBERTO DANIEL PAZÓ GIRALDEZIndividualSENIOR02:07:0281
4579GERARDO GUERRERO ACEVEDOIndividualSENIOR02:07:1780
46264FERNANDO LAGO CASTROCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:07:1979
47380JUAN RIVEIRO COUSELOCdM XesteirasVET102:07:3178
48180EMILIO ALVAREZ CRUZADOAviva Sport ClubSENIOR02:07:4677
49261JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ IGLESIASIndividualVET102:07:5976
50424BERNARDO DURAN DURANTrail BoimortoVET102:08:0675
51226JAVIER PEREZ BOUZAClub Montaña FerrolVET102:08:4174
52173GONZALO COMESAÑA ESTEVEZIndividualVET102:08:4673
53110LUIS MIGUÉLEZ GARCÍAIndividualSENIOR02:08:5072
54154MANUEL REY GARCIAWild Run Montaña CoruñaVET102:08:5971
55571VITOR CORREIAEDV- Viana TrailVET102:09:4170
56454IVÁN OUTERELO COUSIÑOIndividualVET102:09:5069
57544JAVIER YAÑEZ DOS SANTOSIndividualVET102:10:0268
58493PABLO PINTOS GARRIDOIndividualSENIOR02:10:1167
59266MANUEL CURRAS ESTEVEZIndividualSENIOR02:10:1366
60373HENRIQUE TELO FERNANDEZMontepenarubia LugoSENIOR02:10:1565
61315DIEGO COUTO NAYAAviva Sport ClubVET102:10:4064
62177RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR02:10:5863
63447JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZATLETISMO PORRIÑOSENIOR02:11:1962
64445JORGE SALINAS MARTÍNEZIndividualSENIOR02:11:2161
65419CARLOS BARROSO GARCÍAIndividualSENIOR02:11:3260
66412JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA YAÑEZIndividualSENIOR02:12:0959
67108DARIO COMESAÑA CHAVERTAviva Sport ClubSENIOR02:12:1758
68407DIEGO VAZQUEZ GARCIAIndividualVET102:12:1957
69446DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZIndividualSENIOR02:12:2156
70158JOSÉ RUBÉN CALVO FDEZClub Via XVIII MacedaVET102:12:2355
71361ARTURO GABIAN ROSELLORunning Sport TrailSENIOR02:12:2654
7298MARIO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZClub Atletismo Sada MontaSENIOR02:12:5353
73234MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANROMANCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR02:13:2752
74271DIEGO VIÑA VERISIMOPonteseca Trail TeamSENIOR02:13:5251
75308NESTOR FEAL DIAZClub Montaña FerrolSENIOR02:14:0050
76136FERNANDO ALVAREZ GARCIAIndividualVET102:14:0449
77344MANUEL PEREZCazafantasmasSENIOR02:14:3548
78157MARCOS COSTA PEREIRAIndividualSENIOR02:14:3947
79175ALBERTO TABOADA PAMPINIndividualVET102:14:4146
80324JOSE SILVA BLANCOIndividualSENIOR02:14:4345
81362MIGUEL PERNAS RIFÓNMontepenarubia LugoSENIOR02:14:4844
82161PABLO REGUERA FERREIRAATLETISMO PORRIÑOSENIOR02:14:5843
83567JUAN FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINIndividualSENIOR02:15:1442
84357MANUEL VAZQUEZ SUAREZCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:15:2141
85293ESTEBAN JUNCAL RODRIGUEZSamertolameuVET102:15:2940
86348ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ CARDOSOIndividualSENIOR02:15:3239
87528MIGUEL ANGEL NOVOA RODRIGUEZATLETISMO PORRIÑOVET102:15:3938
88319XOSE XESUS CARBALLES FERREIROIndividualVET102:15:4237
89148ANTONIO FIGUEROA LAGOIndividualSENIOR02:16:1636
90504MANUEL ANGEL CRUZ SOAGEClub Deportivo PinariumSENIOR02:16:2735
91372JORGE GRANDAL RODRIGUEZCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR02:16:4934
92222PEPE HOMBRE DOPAZOIndividualVET202:16:5133
93178JOSE JOAQUIN DIOS MARTINEZIndividualVET102:16:5532
94569JOSÉ CARLOS MESQUITA ALCOBIAEDV- Viana TrailVET102:17:0231
95605ANGEL MORAL PALOMARIndividualVET102:17:1230
96463RAFAEL PIÑA TEIJEIRAIndividualVET102:17:1729
97307DAVID ROLLANO VILABOACazafantasmasVET102:17:2128
98125DOMINGO AGRAFOJO MANTEIGA3&Run GMTASENIOR02:17:2927
99547AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑAAsociación Deportiva C.A.VET202:18:0426
100305JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZIndividualSENIOR02:18:1225
101133JOSÉ ANTONIO DE RIVASPONTE A CORRER - TRAILVET102:18:1724
102439MARIO VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZClub Deportivo PinariumSENIOR02:18:2323
103359DAVID ALVESIndividualVET102:18:2622
104301PAULINO DE ABREUClub Trail Veteranos OureVET102:18:2921
105416DIEGO FREIRE CALVOIndividualSENIOR02:18:3320
106259LUIS ALBERTO BUGUEIRO GONZÁLEZIndividualVET102:19:2319
107101CARLOS NAVEIRAS ROUCOZeppelin Atlético. TorgueSENIOR02:19:4218
108562JUAN TEJELO ALVAREZIndividualVET102:19:4517
109347MIGUEL ANGEL PEREIRACazafantasmasSENIOR02:20:0016
110432HUGO IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZIndividualSENIOR02:20:0315
111310CLAUDIO RIVADULLA VARELAIndividualSENIOR02:20:0614
112474LUÍS ALBERTO DIAZ PORTASIndividualVET102:20:1513
113369MANUEL SOTO LOPEZIndividualSENIOR02:20:1712
114506DAVID LORENZO ACEVEDOClub Cornelios MontañaSENIOR02:20:2311
115409ÓSCAR RODRÍGUEZ OTEROCazafantasmasSENIOR02:20:3210
116249JAVIER RODRIGUEZ IGLESIASIndividualVET202:20:379
117579DUARTE NUNO MACHADO MAGALHÃES OLIVEIRAEDV- Viana TrailSENIOR02:20:478
118228ALBERTO PEREIRO GONZÁLEZCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR02:21:027
11981SANTIAGO ZAPATA VAZQUEZIndividualVET102:21:136
120345ALFONSO NOVASCazafantasmasVET102:21:245
121511PABLO CAMINO MARTÍNEZIndividualSENIOR02:21:264
12284JOSE LAZARO RICOIndividualVET102:21:383
123165JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ DEL RIOIndividualSENIOR02:21:402
124320MANUEL FERNANDEZ COMESAÑAIndividualVET202:21:421
125343FRANCISCO XOSÉ CANDIA DURÁNAcademia JMRivasVET102:21:551
126144RENÉ FERNANDEZ CIDRASCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR02:21:571
127443LITO RODRIGUEZ POUSOIndividualSENIOR02:22:011
128427IAGO VAZQUEZ IGLESIASIndividualSENIOR02:22:051
129559IÑAKI ARENAS DOMINGOIndividualSENIOR02:22:171
130366RUBEN MERA VARELATRINORTH-NOGASASENIOR02:22:291
131363MANUEL VALEBONA REFOJOSTRINORTH-NOGASAVET102:22:301
132426JOSE MANUEL LORENZO VARELAIndividualVET102:22:391
13392JORGE NOVOA PEREZIndividualSENIOR02:22:421
134346ROMAN PEREIRACazafantasmasVET102:23:061
135126PABLO MÉNDEZ TOURALZeppelin Atlético. TorgueVET102:23:171
136227JOSÈ CARLOS ESTÈVEZ DURÀNIndividualSENIOR02:23:411
137169ANTONIO VEREAIndividualVET102:24:101
138540DANIEL MCKAY CASTROATLETISMO PORRIÑOSENIOR02:24:151
13971LUCAS DEL RIO CORTEGOSOIndividualSENIOR02:24:181
140174MIGUEL ÁNGEL TORRES GIMÉNEZIndividualSENIOR02:24:321
141272ANGEL DOMINGO CAMESELLE PINTOSCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:24:411
142433JESUS ENRIQUE REY SOUTOTrail BoimortoVET102:24:451
143311JUAN ANTONIO QUIÑONES MIGUEZAsociación Deportiva C.A.VET102:24:471
144536JAVIER GARCIA GARCIACaminhantes do CondadoSENIOR02:24:511
145533JAVIER ALONSO BALLESTEROSIndividualVET102:25:051
146488ALEJANDRO GERINO CALVO FERNÁNDEZIndividualSENIOR02:25:071
14776CARLOS CASÁS FERNANDEZIndividualSENIOR02:25:161
14852ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDOIndividualVET102:25:381
149449MANUEL VILLANUEVA TORRESIndividualVET102:25:421
15070TELESFORO CURRAS ABALClub Canicross VigoSENIOR02:25:441
151220ALBERTO TOMBO GONZÁLEZIndividualVET102:25:501
152213LUIS ALVAREZ DIEGUEZCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:25:591
153553IGNACIO JOSE MOSQUERA AMORIndividualSENIOR02:26:001
154179JORGE CANCIO FERNÁNDEZAviva Sport ClubSENIOR02:26:091
155560GUILLERMO COELLO RODRIGUEZTRINORTH-NOGASAVET202:26:441
156515FRANCISCO MASEDA CARBALLOIndividualVET102:26:511
157330HÉCTOR CAJARAVILLE ARAÚJOIndividualVET102:27:251
15868GUILLERMO LIAÑO VIDALIndividualVET102:27:291
159269OSCAR BARRIO MONTESIndividualVET102:27:381
160211DIONISIO PEREZ GONZALEZCazafantasmasSENIOR02:27:401
161119PABLO VARELA PAZIndividualSENIOR02:27:421
162277ISRAEL CASTRO MARTINEZIndividualSENIOR02:27:451
163394FIZ ALVAREZ BARCIAClub Deportivo PinariumSENIOR02:27:551
164290JOSÉ ÁNGEL COMESAÑA VIEITEZSamertolameuSENIOR02:28:081
165298JORGE PARCERO RODRIGUEZSamertolameuSENIOR02:28:111
166551JESÚS RIVAS PRADOClub Montepenarrubia LugoSENIOR02:28:161
167214CARLOS MOSQUERA VAZQUEZAviva Sport ClubVET102:28:261
168464MANUEL ALVAREZ ARAGONTRINORTH-NOGASAVET102:28:321
169313IVAN ALPERI HUERGOIndividualVET102:28:421
170191ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PÉREZCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:28:451
171497DAVID SUÁREZ DA SILVAClub Canicross VigoSENIOR02:28:481
172140JOSE LUIS PRIETO MIRANDAIndividualVET102:28:551
173243CARLOS PEREZ VALINZeppelin Atlético. TorgueSENIOR02:28:581
174237BRUNO CUERDO PEREZIndividualVET102:29:391
175470TOÑO REY NUÑEZIndividualVET102:29:471
176385JOSE AFONSO TEIXEIRAIndividualVET102:30:191
177132PEDRO LOPEZ AGUILERAIndividualVET202:30:291
178236ANTONIO VAZQUEZ VIDALIndividualVET202:31:151
179503JOSE ANGEL MARTIZ MARQUEZCoutadas Trail TeamVET202:31:181
180355IVAN MOYAIndividualSENIOR02:31:231
181414JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ PEREZIndividualVET102:31:261
182204LALO PEREIRA PEÓNIndividualSENIOR02:31:321
183351JORGE PAZOS GIRALDEZIndividualSENIOR02:31:571
184381SANTI CABALEIROPonteseca Trail TeamVET102:32:021
185408DANIEL CARREIRO SUAREZIndividualSENIOR02:32:041
186531NICO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZClub Canicross VigoSENIOR02:32:061
187248MARIO FENTE SOUSAIndividualVET102:32:091
188436MOISES SOBRINO RODRIGUEZPonteseca Trail TeamSENIOR02:32:121
189231JOSÉ ASOREY CACHEDAClube de Montaña XistraVET102:32:211
190147DENIS PINTOS BARROSCazafantasmasSENIOR02:32:371
191545FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ TRONCOSOIndividualVET102:32:391
192485RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ TRONCOSOIndividualVET102:33:071
193303PABLO PRIETO MIRANDAIndividualSENIOR02:33:111
194192SANTI FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZCazafantasmasVET102:33:121
19586PABLO TEIJEIRO LÓPEZClub Triatlón CoruñaVET102:33:291
196329JOSE MANUEL LAGO COSTASCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:33:341
197114JESÚS MARTINEZ REBOREDOIndividualVET102:33:531
198543JOSE LUIS MOSQUERA LOSADAIndividualVET102:33:591
199232JAVIER SANTOS GONZALEZIndividualVET102:34:031
200242BASILIO VERDEAL GONZÁLEZIndividualVET202:34:221
201529JORGE CARRERA DE CASTROWild Run Montaña CoruñaSENIOR02:34:371
202107FERNANDO MÍLLARA ROLÁNRugby Trail Team RTTSENIOR02:34:461
20374ALBERTO QUINTEIRO DEL CAMPOClub Canicross VigoVET102:34:501
204422FRANCISCO DAMIÁN BLANCO GARCÍATRINORTH-NOGASASENIOR02:34:571
205371DAVID CARDOSO CABELLOIndividualSENIOR02:35:511
206512EDEN FERNANDEZ COSTAIndividualSENIOR02:35:531
207306JULIO MARTINEZ RODRÍGUEZIndividualVET102:35:561
208367ISMAEL CASALMORTO PEREZTRINORTH-NOGASASENIOR02:36:111
209282ROGELIO BLANCO GOMEZRío Miño RunningSENIOR02:36:181
210337AGUSTIN REGUEIRO MARTÍNEZIndividualVET102:37:031
211462VICTOR MANUEL CASALMORTO PEREZIndividualSENIOR02:37:121
212558DAVID GOMEZ GANDONIndividualVET102:37:231
213218ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZTrail BoimortoVET102:37:471
214143MIGUEL FRAGAIndividualVET102:37:531
215450RUBÉN SALINAS MARTÍNEZIndividualSENIOR02:37:581
216548JOSE ANTONIO GRAÑA SANTACLARAIndividualVET102:38:051
21756LAUREANO TROITIÑO LIMERESIndividualSENIOR02:38:221
218521PABLO MIGUEZ CORDOIndividualVET102:38:291
219183CÉSAR FCO BLANCO TODEAClub Canicross VigoSENIOR02:38:401
220390JOSE MANUEL MACIA MAREYIndividualSENIOR02:38:501
221295MARCOS PIDRE PEREZSamertolameuSENIOR02:38:531
222322OLIVER VILLANUEVA OTEROIndividualSENIOR02:38:551
223522JUAN LAFUENTE GARCIA-VALDECASASIndividualSENIOR02:38:571
22488FELIPE TOMBILLA PIÑEIROIndividualVET102:39:001
22580FERNANDO DELGADO MARZOCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR02:39:031
226479KIKO ROMERO PARADASOCIEDADE DEPORTIVA BARBAVET102:39:101
227223JUAN MANUEL TABOADA BARREIROTrail BoimortoVET102:39:161
228354IAGO RIVAS DE LA IGLESIACoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR02:39:211
229353JORGE ANTONIO ALVAREZ RICOIndividualVET102:39:231
230149JOSÉ ANGEL CAMBA FERREIRAIndividualVET102:39:251
231325PABLO INSUA PEDROSAPonte TrailSENIOR02:39:401
232152JUAN JAVIER LAREO CREOPonte TrailVET102:39:431
233332JUAN JOSE MILEGO FERNANDEZC.A.R. MarisqueiroVET102:39:511
234356SUPERDAVID TORRES CONDINEZIndividualVET102:40:061
235476JORGE MÉNDEZ ABONJOIndividualSENIOR02:40:181
236288DAVID ABAD GREGORIOSamertolameuVET102:40:311
237141DAVID BERNÁRDEZ GILCazafantasmasVET102:40:411
238135OSCAR MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEREZIndividualVET102:41:141
239314FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ FARIÑAIndividualVET102:41:151
240387IÑIGO CARRASCO GAGOIndividualSENIOR02:41:561
241508MANUEL FIDALGO BORRAJOGrupo Cuevas-Nogueira TraSENIOR02:42:051
242520JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRO BOLAÑOIndividualVET102:42:141
24394ROBERTO PEREZ MONROYIndividualVET102:42:161
244473PEDRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZIndividualSENIOR02:42:181
245411MARIANO MOREIRA PANTALEONCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:42:261
246382DANIEL ARENAS LAGOIndividualSENIOR02:42:311
24754ROY GONZÁLEZ SALGADOClube de Montaña RibeiraSENIOR02:42:341
248534JESÚS CASTRO LÓPEZAcademia JMRivasVET202:42:481
249130JESUS FERNÁNDEZ FIGUEROAIndividualVET102:42:501
250400FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUEZ CORTIZOIndividualVET102:42:521
251541IVAN BUSTO CARRETEIndividualSENIOR02:42:581
252312OSCAR FERNANDEZ VIEITEZIndividualVET102:43:151
25389DELIO RODRÍGUEZ ARAUJOIndividualSENIOR02:43:191
254500XESÚS CORDEIRO VILÁNIndividualSENIOR02:43:211
255403SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZC.A.R. MarisqueiroVET102:43:281
25678ANTÓN DAPENA PIÑEIROIndividualSENIOR02:44:391
257193JULIAN MARTÍNEZ CORBACHOCazafantasmasSENIOR02:44:551
258444SAMUEL DEL RÍO PENAIndividualVET102:45:141
259389JOSE ANGEL GARCIA GESTIDOIndividualSENIOR02:45:181
260294AGUSTÍN LORENZO FUSTÉSamertolameuVET102:45:281
261139JAVIER NAVIA GARCIAIndividualVET102:45:331
26275HUMBERTO PALACIOS REYCatacrunnersVET102:45:491
263163ANTONIO RUBIO SANCHEZIndividualSENIOR02:45:541
264167GUILLERMO MANUEL SILVA FUENTESIndividualVET102:46:191
265495CARLOS BASOCO GILAviva Sport ClubSENIOR02:46:541
26666LUIS MONTERO ALVAREDORunning SarriaSENIOR02:46:581
267318JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ DE VALBUENA BUENOAcademia JMRivasVET102:47:001
268565SERGIO CURRA MOREIRAIndividualSENIOR02:48:081
269252RICARDO MONJE GARCIACaminhantes do CondadoVET102:48:121
270203JOSE MANUEL BARROS FERNANDEZIndividualVET102:48:141
27167PEDRO GONZALEZ-CEBRIANIndividualSENIOR02:48:301
272428JESUS ALONSO ALVAREZIndividualSENIOR02:48:371
273386CARLOS PARRA PEREZPONTE A CORRER - TRAILVET102:49:131
274574PAULO JORGE GONÇALVES LIMA ALVES PEDRAEDV- Viana TrailVET102:49:181
275195FELISINDO CORBILLÓN TRIGOIndividualVET102:49:221
276378MANUEL LOSADA NUÑEZCazafantasmasVET102:49:261
277340ANTONIO LIEBANAS BLANCOIndividualVET202:49:301
278421LUIS RENÉ DOMÍNGUEZ FERREIRAIndividualSENIOR02:49:351
279263EMILIO VILLARAVID ARESIndividualSENIOR02:49:501
280502RUBÉN COSTAS PÉREZIndividualSENIOR02:50:001
281364IVAN COVELO COSTASIndividualSENIOR02:50:231
282384ALFREDO SIO UHIAAviva Sport ClubVET102:50:341
28396JERÓNIMO RAFAEL DARRIBAIndividualSENIOR02:50:471
284484ALEJANDRO AMADO RODRÍGUEZIndividualSENIOR02:50:541
285189FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AREOSATumba Toxos Trail TeamSENIOR02:50:591
286397CARLOS RODRIGUEZ LÓPEZ-MOSQUERAIndividualVET102:51:301
287168JOSE MARIA GIL TATOC.A.R. MarisqueiroVET102:51:521
28869FELIPE RAMOS VÁZQUEZIndividualSENIOR02:52:041
289273SALVADOR LUIS CAAMAÑO SANTIAGOIndividualVET102:52:321
290270ANDRES CASTRO LAGOIndividualVET102:52:371
291530JUAN ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZIndividualVET202:52:541
29297VÍCTOR ALONSO BARANDELAIndividualSENIOR02:53:191
293342ANTONIO ALVAREZ BOUBETAIndividualVET102:53:211
294241JOSE ANTONIO PENEDO DA SILVAVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSVET202:53:391
295151JOSE LUIS VILLAVERDE SANISIDROIndividualVET102:53:471
296374LUÍS ALBERTO ALONSO VICENTEIndividualVET102:53:541
29759IVAN MARTINEZ MARTINC.A.R. MarisqueiroSENIOR02:54:141
298535ALFREDO GARCIA LAGOAsociación Deportiva C.A.SENIOR02:54:261
299331MANUEL COSTA PARCEROIndividualSENIOR02:54:301
300392ANGEL LÓPEZ DÍAZAcademia JMRivasVET202:54:461
301483DAVID FERNANDEZ-TESTA BARREIROCoutadas Trail TeamVET102:54:551
302238RAUL VAZQUEZ BERTOMEUIndividualVET102:54:571
303370RUBEN ALVAREZ GONZALEZVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSSENIOR02:55:031
304435FABIAN CAMPOS PEREZIndividualSENIOR02:55:081
305437PEDRO BARROS RODRIGUEZIndividualSENIOR02:55:091
306260PABLO SIO OTEROCazafantasmasSENIOR02:55:131
307240ANTONIO MERA DE LA FUENTEIndividualVET102:55:231
308170GABRIEL GUIJARRO ARCAIndividualVET102:55:281
309297SANTIAGO SERVIA BLANCOSamertolameuSENIOR02:55:301
31072FERNANDO MARTINEZ REYIndividualVET102:56:001
311482MANUEL LAMEIRO PIÑÓNIndividualVET102:56:121
312456MOISES CASALMORTO PEREZIndividualSENIOR02:56:151
313121ÁNGEL VILAS GONZÁLEZPeña Ciclista Val MiñorVET202:56:241
314551JESÚS RIVAS PRADOClub Montepenarrubia LugoSENIOR02:56:281
315190JUAN CARLOS GÓMEZ PÉREZIndividualVET202:56:301
316327JOSE ANGEL OLIVEIRA SIEIRAIndividualVET102:56:431
317570JÉRÔME ROCHA RODRIGUESEDV- Viana TrailSENIOR02:57:191
318250ROBERTO GARCIA FRAGUEIROIndividualSENIOR02:57:211
319566MARCO FERNÁNDEZ RIESCOIndividualSENIOR02:58:041
320487NUNO ARAÚJOIndividualSENIOR02:58:061
321333JUAN GARCÍA FIUSAIndividualSENIOR02:58:241
322375JAVIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZTRINORTH-NOGASAVET102:58:341
323210QUIQUE MOLARES VILLARIndividualVET102:58:411
324425JOSE LUIS DAPENA TENORIOIndividualVET102:58:471
325289ALFONSO COLADAS-GUZMÁN GARCÍASamertolameuVET102:59:001
326137IGNACIO CIMAS FERNÁNDEZPeña Ciclista Val MiñorVET102:59:301
327492DAVID PÉREZ FILGUEIRAIndividualSENIOR02:59:481
328146CELESTINO MATO PEONPonte TrailVET102:59:541
329230JOSÉ RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ PÉREZIndividualVET103:00:021
330185FERNANDO BARROS FERNÁNDEZIndividualSENIOR03:00:261
331207CARLOS SANTOS MARTINEZIndividualVET103:00:471
332129JUAN RAMON SOUTULLO VAZQUEZCazafantasmasSENIOR03:00:491
333494FELIPE DOMINGUEZ MARIÑOIndividualVET103:01:211
334452FRANCISCO JOSE IGLESIAS GONZALEZIndividualVET103:01:221
335413JUAN MANUEL PUJALES GONZÁLEZCoutadas Trail TeamVET103:02:351
336461ISRAEL CEA VILAIndividualSENIOR03:02:441
33782JORGE SIEIRO GONZALEZIndividualSENIOR03:02:471
338358EMILIO MANUEL MARTINEZ PEREZAcademia JMRivasVET103:02:501
339145CÉSAR MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZIndividualVET103:03:031
340466JOSE MANUEL CONDE GRANDERío Miño RunningVET103:03:321
341491JORGE BLANCO MARTIÑOTumba Toxos Trail TeamSENIOR03:04:161
342442JULIO LAMAS GONZALEZIndividualSENIOR03:05:061
34364ISRAEL TABOADA VAZQUEZIndividualSENIOR03:05:141
344523ROBERTO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZIndividualSENIOR03:05:541
345123CARLOS PEREIRA RODRIGUEZClub Trail Veteranos OureVET103:06:011
346480RICARDO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZIndividualVET103:06:181
347420DANIEL ABALDE BARROSIndividualSENIOR03:06:201
348287ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ BLANCORío Miño RunningVET103:07:171
34995DAVID IGLESIAS PEREZRío Miño RunningSENIOR03:07:201
350281OSWALDO SÁNCHEZ OTEROIndividualVET103:07:481
351455RAFAEL MARTINEZ DIOSIndividualVET103:08:171
352388JAVIER LAGO ARENASIndividualSENIOR03:08:591
353100MIGUEL ALVAREZ ARAUJOAviva Sport ClubVET103:09:021
35465IVAN MUIÑOS LAGOIndividualSENIOR03:09:131
355265ROMAN ZUNZUNEGUI QUEIMADELOSIndividualVET203:09:191
356215CARLOS IGLESIAS LIBOREIROIndividualVET103:09:221
357131GABRIEL LEDO FREIRIACazafantasmasSENIOR03:09:321
358187JUAN CARLOS RIAL PRADOIndividualVET103:10:001
359113IVAN VELOSO MARTINEZIndividualSENIOR03:10:291
360365DIEGO LUIS HUERTA DE UÑAPONTE A CORRER - TRAILVET103:11:171
361229RAMON SANCHEZ DE IBARGUENIndividualSENIOR03:11:201
362262JOSE CRISPIN OTEROIndividualVET203:11:281
363118LUIS OTERO DÍAZIndividualSENIOR03:12:231
364525ALEJANDRO OCAMPO CARDALDAIndividualVET203:12:481
365477JOSE CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GUEDESCazafantasmasSENIOR03:12:541
36687FRANCISCO ALONSO CUEVASC.A.R. MarisqueiroVET103:13:141
367341AVELINO SOTELO PARISIndividualSENIOR03:14:241
368398CARLOS LONGARELA SANFIZIndividualVET103:15:011
369405JAVIER BALIÑAS RIVEIROCazafantasmasVET103:15:141
370285MIGUEL ANXO GONZALEZ RAMOSIndividualSENIOR03:16:381
371184DANIEL SANTIAGO PAISIndividualSENIOR03:16:401
372490VLADIMIR CARBALLOIndividualSENIOR03:16:441
373489ÓSCAR RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZIndividualSENIOR03:16:521
374268MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO DE LA FUENTEClub Atletismo Sada MontaVET103:17:041
375399ENRIQUE MÁRQUEZ CORTIZOIndividualVET103:17:221
376401SANTIAGO ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZIndividualSENIOR03:18:501
377505ANTONIO RAIMO CASTROIndividualSENIOR03:19:401
378122ÓSCAR DÍEZ MELEIROIndividualSENIOR03:19:421
379507ANGEL MANUEL CAAMAÑO GONZALEZTumba Toxos Trail TeamSENIOR03:19:551
380115XESUS MAZAIRA VARELAIndividualVET103:20:091
381194FERNANDO COSTA FERNÁNDEZIndividualSENIOR03:20:151
382103XOSÉ PUENTE GRELAIndividualSENIOR03:22:121
383316CRISTIAN MONROY MONTENEGROPonteseca Trail TeamVET103:23:341
384245MIGUEL ANGEL PIO GONZALEZIndividualVET103:23:571
385498LUIS ROMERO AMICHIndividualVET203:25:021
386251CESAR RODRIGUEZ FOLGARIndividualVET103:25:281
387537JOSE EMILIO GARCIA VILLAVERDEIndividualSENIOR03:25:311
388181ALBERTO FRESCO FERREIRÓSIndividualSENIOR03:28:551
389111IAGO HERNANDEZ PEREIRAIndividualSENIOR03:29:211
390475MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ DE LERMA CASASPONTE A CORRER - TRAILVET103:30:131
391468LEONARDO LOPEZ PAZOSPONTE A CORRER - TRAILVET103:30:181
39299ÓSCAR FERNANDEZ POLIndividualSENIOR03:33:211
393402JOSE LUIS FILGUEIRA POZA-JUSTOIndividualVET103:35:561
394395ALEJANDRO PICHEL VILLARIndividualSENIOR03:36:431
395563JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ TOUZONIndividualSENIOR03:36:501
396224RAMÓN MORGADE VIÑASIndividualSENIOR03:39:341
397244MARCOS MANUEL GARCIA LAGOIndividualVET103:40:351
39857ALBERTO FERREIRA RODRIGUEZIndividualSENIOR03:45:111
399448SERGIO LORENZO ALONSOIndividualSENIOR03:47:111
400278FILIPE RODRIGUES GONÇALVESClub Trail Veteranos OureVET103:50:091
401102RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ COLLAZOCazafantasmasSENIOR03:51:501
402257ANGEL LEIROS PEREZIndividualVET103:53:021
403334PABLO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ REYIndividualVET103:53:471
404326JOSEPH IGNACIO SIXTO REYIndividualSENIOR03:55:351
405196GUILLERMO SANTOS VILLAVERDEIndividualSENIOR04:07:261
406253SERGIO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZIndividualSENIOR04:32:341
407350FERNANDO ALMEIDA DOMINGUEZAviva Sport ClubSENIOR04:50:531
-/-51IVAN MONTES LOMBAOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-55ROBERTO VIDAL REFOJOSIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-73ALFONSO ALONSO PRADOIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-77BORJA GARCÍA MATEOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-83FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERRER VIDALClub X-Trail VigoVET100:00:00 -
-/-85GONZALO SIMÓ CARDALDAIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-90SEBASTIAN DOMINGUEZ SANMARTINIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-104ANDRE LOIMILIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-106PABLO PÉREZ BLANCOIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-117ALBERT FERNÁNDEZ DE CÓRDOBA OTEROIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-120SANTIAGO ROGEL CANCELOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-124SUSIÑO GONZALEZ MOSQUERA3&Run GMTASENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-128GABRIEL SOUTULLO PÉREZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-134JAVIER FERNANDEZ BENITEZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-138SANTIAGO RODILLA GUERRICAGOITIAPONTE A CORRER - TRAILVET200:00:00 -
-/-142CESAR MELEIRO ARAUJOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-150JESÚS CASÁS LÓPEZIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-153MANUEL ARIAS RODILIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-156JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ SANTAMARÍASOCIEDADE DEPORTIVA BARBAVET100:00:00 -
-/-164GERMAN SANTOS VILAIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-166FERNANDO BARREIRO VILAIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-171JUAN LUIS FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-176FERMIN GONZALEZ TRIÑANESSOCIEDADE DEPORTIVA BARBAVET100:00:00 -
-/-198JULIO FERNÁNDEZ VILARCHAORunning Sport TrailSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-206ANGEL PRADO ALONSOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-209GONZALO H. RODRIGUEZ AMORINAsociación Deportiva A FoVET100:00:00 -
-/-217RAMIRO GUTIERREZ COSTAIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-233JAVIER GROBA PREGOIndividualVET200:00:00 -
-/-258JOSE ANGEL ALVAREZ ALONSOATLETISMO PORRIÑOVET100:00:00 -
-/-274ALBERTOJOSÉ COMIS LAGOIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-279JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ALVAREZIndividualVET200:00:00 -
-/-286MARCOS VILARIÑO SILVAIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-291MOISES CURRÁS PAREDESSamertolameuVET100:00:00 -
-/-296JUAN SAAVEDRA HERNANDEZSamertolameuVET100:00:00 -
-/-300XABIER IGNACIO LOUZAO RODRIGUEZIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-317ANGEL RUIZ DE VALBUENA BUENOAcademia JMRivasVET100:00:00 -
-/-321ADRIÁN DASILVA COSTAIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-323DANIEL PEREIRA ALONSOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-338JUAN JOSE PEREZ FERREIROIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-349JORGE FERNÁNDEZ SALGADOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-377RUBEN RIVAS SANMARTINIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-410ELISEO ARZA PARRACIAAviva Sport ClubVET100:00:00 -
-/-423RAMÓN PEREZ FERNÁNDEZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-429RODRIGO ALONSO FERNANDEZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-457JUAN MANUEL REQUEJO GUILLENIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-458RUBEN SANTIAGO ORTEGAIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-472LUIS RODRIGUEZ CASTROCazafantasmasSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-499CARLOS TADEIA MENDESI - RUNVET200:00:00 -
-/-501MANUEL ALCAZARIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-509JAVIER OTERO GARRIDOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-517ANXO MONTILLA FERNÁNDEZIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-519ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ IGLESIASIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-550JORGE LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-552EMILIO RUIZ LAGOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-556ROBERTO DOMÍNGUEZ JUÁREZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-561DANIEL SEOANE CASTROCoutadas Trail TeamVET100:00:00 -
-/-564MARTIÑO NOGUEIRA CANLEIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-568OSCAR DOMINGUEZ SEQUEIROSAtletismo SalcedaSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-580JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZIndividualVET200:00:00 -