CATEGORIA

Puesto Dorsal Nombre Equipo Categoria Tiempo Puntos
Circuito
1201JOSE ANGEL DÍAZ BAUTISTAClub Atletismo Sada MontaSENIOR02:31:53100
21181MARCOS RODRIGUEZ DIAZIndividualSENIOR02:34:2092
3266MANUEL CURRAS ESTEVEZIndividualSENIOR02:46:5785
41094DIEGO MOLDESRío Miño RunningSENIOR02:49:2879
5370RUBEN ALVAREZ GONZALEZVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSSENIOR02:49:4273
61172JOSE CARLOS GRAÑA ALONSOVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSVET202:50:5168
72011ÓSCAR RODRÍGUEZ OTEROCazafantasmasSENIOR02:56:2463
8106PABLO PÉREZ BLANCOIndividualVET102:57:1059
979GERARDO GUERRERO ACEVEDONTA-Never Trail AloneSENIOR03:01:4755
10227JOSÈ CARLOS ESTÈVEZ DURÀNIndividualSENIOR03:02:2852
111027FELIPE CASTRO FRAGAIndividualSENIOR03:03:2049
12833VICTOR CARRACEDO ESSCARIZIndividualSENIOR03:04:1946
13427IAGO VAZQUEZ IGLESIASIndividualSENIOR03:04:4244
14343FRANCISCO XOSÉ CANDIA DURÁNAcademia JMRivasVET103:06:5042
15314FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ FARIÑAIndividualVET103:08:1940
16175ALBERTO TABOADA PAMPINNTA-Never Trail AloneVET103:09:1338
171186JOSÉ ANTONIO VOCES VEGAIndividualVET103:10:0236
18347MIGUEL ANGEL PEREIRACazafantasmasSENIOR03:10:4934
19812RUBEN MARTINEZ NIETOVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSVET103:10:5132
20213LUIS MANUEL ALVAREZ DIEGUEZCoutadas Trail TeamVET103:11:0131
21506DAVID LORENZO ACEVEDOClub Cornelios MontañaSENIOR03:12:1730
221038OSCAR DIAZ ALVAREZIndividualSENIOR03:12:3229
231189IAGO CUPEIRO FIGUEROAIndividualSENIOR03:12:5528
24780PABLO TABERNERO VIDALVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSSENIOR03:14:2427
25497DAVID SUÁREZ DA SILVAClub Canicross VigoSENIOR03:17:4926
26561DANIEL SEOANE CASTROCoutadas Trail TeamVET103:18:0425
27700GUSTAVO BARRAL PREGOCazafantasmasSENIOR03:18:0524
28727JOSÉ CANEDA PIÑEIROIndividualSENIOR03:18:4123
29110LUIS MIGUELEZ GARCIAIndividualSENIOR03:20:1822
30228ALBERTO PEREIRO GONZÁLEZCoutadas Trail TeamSENIOR03:20:2221
311146JOSÉ ALFREDO VAZQUEZ LOPEZIndividualVET203:21:2420
32414JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ PEREZNTA-Never Trail AloneVET103:23:4519
331088FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZNTA-Never Trail AloneSENIOR03:23:4618
341116ISAAC QUINTANA SUAREZIndividualVET103:24:5917
351139JOSE VALCARCELCazafantasmasSENIOR03:25:1116
36154MANUEL REY GARCIAWild Run Montaña CoruñaVET103:25:4115
371040CESAR DOMINGUEZ PAZOSIndividualSENIOR03:26:5214
381103RAMON OTERO PULINMontepenarubia LugoVET103:27:0613
39345ALFONSO NOVAS BUGARINCazafantasmasVET103:29:1012
401112GUILLERMO PEREZ RODRIGUEZIndividualVET103:29:4411
4166LUIS MONTERO ALVAREDORunning SarriaSENIOR03:30:3010
421170ERIK GARCIA SAN MARTINIndividualSENIOR03:30:319
4392JORGE NOVOA PEREZIndividualSENIOR03:34:048
44131GABRIEL LEDO FREIRIACazafantasmasSENIOR03:35:057
451183ADRIAN SANCHEZ SEIJOIndividualSENIOR03:35:106
46435FABIAN CAMPOS PEREZNTA-Never Trail AloneSENIOR03:35:295
471070IVAN IGLESIAS AMILCazafantasmasSENIOR03:38:174
48263EMILIO VILLARAVID ARESIndividualSENIOR03:38:554
4975HUMBERTO PALACIOS REYCatacrunnersVET103:40:213
50252RICARDO MONJE GARCIACaminhantes do CondadoVET103:40:423
51318JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ DE VALBUENA BUENOAcademia JMRivasVET103:50:292
52635DANIEL ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZCazafantasmasSENIOR03:52:312
531173JORGE LIZ MONTESVERMUT LODEIROS ATHLETICSVET103:53:511
54437PEDRO BARROS RODRIGUEZNTA-Never Trail AloneSENIOR03:55:261
55358EMILIO MANUEL MARTINEZ PEREZAcademia JMRivasVET103:59:221
56392ANGEL LÓPEZ DÍAZIndividualVET204:03:401
571166DAVID BOWIndividualSENIOR04:04:591
581182ROBERTO SANCHEZ REÑONESIndividualSENIOR04:07:061
59123CARLOS PEREIRA RODRIGUEZClub Trail Veteranos OurenseVET104:09:021
601167JOSÉ LUIS CAMAÑOIndividualVET204:16:341
611176JAVIER NIÑE OTEROIndividualSENIOR04:18:541
62262JOSE CRISPIN OTEROIndividualVET204:28:411
63168JOSE MARIA GIL TATOC.A.R. MarisqueiroVET104:29:541
641008NONITO ÁNGEL BERMÚDEZ FERNÁNDEZIndividualSENIOR04:30:581
65215CARLOS IGLESIAS LIBOREIROIndividualVET104:35:281
66265ROMAN ZUNZUNEGUI QUEIMADELOSIndividualVET204:35:301
671188EDWIN MOLANO SABOGALGalicia Maxica Trail AdventureSENIOR05:32:311
68823SERAFIN CAMIÑA LOJOCdM XesteirasSENIOR05:39:231
-/-528MIGUEL ANGEL NOVOA RODRIGUEZATLETISMO PORRIÑOVET100:00:00 -
-/-230JOSÉ RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ PÉREZIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-238RAUL VAZQUEZ BERTOMEUIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-534JESÚS CASTRO LÓPEZAcademia JMRivasVET200:00:00 -
-/-821SEGUNDO DOMINGUEZ MOREIRASIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-997RAMÓN ALONSO ALONSONTA-Never Trail AloneVET100:00:00 -
-/-1026FIDEL CASTRO COUTOIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-1147JAVIER VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZMontepenarubia LugoSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-1168ROBERTO EIMIL VÁZQUEZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-1169MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LOPEZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-1171FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODICIOC.A.R. MarisqueiroVET100:00:00 -
-/-1180CARLOS ALFONSO RAMOS GALLEGOIndividualVET100:00:00 -
-/-1184ALFONSO TESTA LOPEZIndividualSENIOR00:00:00 -
-/-1185LUIS MIGUEL VOCES VEGAIndividualVET100:00:00 -