Inscritos #2 Vilatuxe

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Prueba Categoría Equipo Talla
422 DAVID ABAD GREGORIO Mini Trail Vet1 Individual M
777 XOSÉ RAMÓN ABADES LÓPEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
395 RAQUEL ABAL CAMAÑO Mini Trail Sen Aviva Sport Club XS
652 QUIQUE ABATI GOMEZ Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo L
288 ANTONIO ABREU GONZÁLEZ Trail Sen Individual L
772 MIGUEL ACUÑA ALVAREZ Mini Trail Sen Cazafantasmas M
641 ANDRÉ ADRIO RODRÍGUEZ Trail Sen Rugby Trail Team RTT L
578 JOSE AFONSO TEIXEIRA Trail Vet1 Atlético Teis S
813 JOSE MANUEL AGEITOS Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
119 JOSÉ LUIS AGUIRRE MORENO Trail Vet2 Individual XL
700 SANTIAGO AGULLO CANDA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
568 ANTONIO AGULLÓ CANDA Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
79 ALFREDO ALCÁNTARA LORENZO Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team L
222 COQUE ALCAZAR Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
221 MANUEL ALCAZAR Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
271 DAVID ALONSO ALONSO Trail Sen Cazafantasmas M
475 JAVIER ALONSO BALLESTEROS Trail Vet1 Individual M
6 Mª ESTELA ALONSO BALLESTEROS Trail Sen Individual M
155 JOSE MIGUEL ALONSO LÓPEZ Trail Vet1 Asociación de Escaladores XL
690 MARÍA BELINDA ALONSO PÉREZ Trail Vet Aviva Sport Club S
37 DANIEL ALONSO SAYAR Trail Sen C.A.R. Marisqueiro L
771 RUBEN ALVAREZ ALONSO Mini Trail Sen Cazafantasmas M
814 MANUEL ALVAREZ ARAGON Mini Trail Vet1 Club X-Trail Vigo M
816 MIGUEL ALVAREZ ARAUJO Mini Trail Vet1 Aviva Sport Club L
253 JESUS ALVAREZ CHINCHILLA Mini Trail Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta M
455 LUIS ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Individual L
571 JULIO ÁLVAREZ ESTEVEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
294 RUBEN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Mini Trail Sen Club X-Trail Vigo S
367 SANTIAGO ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ Mini Trail Sen Individual M
805 ROBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
731 ALEJANDRO AMADO RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Sen Tumba Toxos Trail Team M
483 GERARDO ANLLO RIVERA Trail Sen Acade L
592 CARLOS ANULA RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
585 FERNANDO ARCA CASAL Trail Vet1 CdM Xesteiras M
628 LALO ARCE AMOR Trail Vet1 Club Trail Veteranos Oure L
557 HUGO ARIAS ALVAREZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
453 MANUEL ARIAS RODIL Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
673 JESÚS BALEATO PENSADO Trail Vet2 Dubra Team L
810 SILVIA BARCALA MAGDALENAS Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
270 ESTHER MARIA BARGIELA IGLESIAS Mini Trail Sen Club Canicross Vigo M
260 BRUNO BARGO VÁZQUEZ Mini Trail Sen Corzos Noroeste Trail Tea M
709 OSCAR BARREIRO LOPEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
38 IVAN BARREIRO PEREZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
811 NOELIA BARRIO BENAVIDES Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
595 JULIO BARRO MENDEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
170 MARÍA BARROSO BARDELÁS Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
624 JOSE MIGUEL BEIRO COSTA Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
9 MARGARITA BEIRO GONZÁLEZ Trail Vet Coutadas Trail Team S
606 DOMINGO BEIRO LESTON Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
747 NICOLÁS BELLO BUGALLO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
92 VANESSA BERDEJO MORALES Trail Sen Individual XS
609 NONITO ÁNGEL BERMÚDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
619 DAVID BERNÁRDEZ GIL Mini Trail Vet1 Cazafantasmas S
193 PABLO BESTILLEIRO CALVO Trail Sen Individual L
354 VANESA BLANCO BARCA Trail Sen Dubra Team L
173 FRANCISCO DAMIÁN BLANCO GARCÍA Trail Sen C.A.R. Marisqueiro S
355 NOELIA BLANCO GOMEZ Mini Trail Sen Río Miño Running S
304 ROGELIO BLANCO GOMEZ Mini Trail Sen Río Miño Running M
353 JAVIER BLANCO GUARDADO Trail Sen Dubra Team M
802 DANIEL BLANCO MOA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
157 CÉSAR FCO BLANCO TODEA Mini Trail Sen Club Canicross Vigo M
647 JESUS ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SUAREZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
504 KAROLA BÖHME Trail Sen Alpenglühen XS
642 MIGUEL BORRAJO DES Trail Sen Korporearenteiro Trail S
614 BENITO BOULLOSA MOURE Mini Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo L
369 FRANCISCO LUIS BOUZÓN JUNQUERA Mini Trail Vet1 Club Montañeiros Celtas M
728 FRANCISCO BRANDARIZ OTERO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
442 ÁNGEL BRANTUAS GONZÁLEZ Mini Trail Sen Agrupación Montañeros Ind M
374 ROBERTO BRAÑAS PÉREZ Mini Trail Sen Individual S
313 BEGOÑA BRION GARCIA Trail Vet Individual M
663 CÉSAR BUJÁN BARRAL Trail Sen Trail Boimorto M
236 SANTI CABALEIRO Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team M
520 MANUEL CABALEIRO CALVEIRO Trail Vet1 Individual S
795 CARLOS JOSÉ CABO ARGÜELLES Mini Trail Vet1 Academia JMRivas L
831 JUAN CAJIAO GOMEZ Mini Trail Vet Sin Equipo L
825 ALEJO ENCARNACIÓN CALATAYUD ALVAREZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
790 ISA CALATAYUD SANCHEZ Mini Trail Vet Sin Equipo M
194 RUBEN CALVARRO RIBADULLA Trail Sen Individual L
620 JORGE CANCIO FERNÁNDEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
490 BORJA CANOSA FERREIRA Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved M
702 FERNANDO CARAZO RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
394 RUBÉN CARBALLO MORÁN Mini Trail Sen Aviva Sport Club M
738 CARLOS CARBONELL BAEZA Mini Trail Sen Dubra Team M
555 JUAN CARLOS CARCEDO FERNANDEZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
263 BRUNO CARDAMAS FREIRE Mini Trail Sen Bestarruza Trinity Trail M
746 DAVID CARDOSO CABELLO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
713 BRAIS CARIDE VAZQUEZ Mini Trail Sen Río Miño Running M
791 BENEDICTA CARLIN GAGO Mini Trail Vet Sin Equipo M
634 CARMEN CARLIN GAGO Mini Trail Vet Aviva Sport Club M
287 PEDRO CARO GUTIERREZ Trail Sen Aviva Sport Club M
49 JOSE MARIA CARPINTERO LABRADOR Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team M
464 CARLOS CARRASCO ITURRA Trail Vet1 Dubra Team L
659 CARLOS CARREIRO BOULLOSA Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
160 JORGE CARRERA DE CASTRO Trail Sen Individual M
240 BERNARDO CARRERA GIRALDEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
664 DIEGO CARRICOBA LOPEZ Trail Sen Melide Trail Team M
269 BENJAMIN CARTER Trail Vet1 Acade M
834 JORDI CASADO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo XL
649 JOSE CASAL FERNANDEZ Trail Sen Club Canicross Vigo M
632 PABLO CASAL NÚÑEZ Trail Vet1 Aviva Sport Club M
29 CARLOS CASÁS FERNÁNDEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
539 JESÚS CASTELAO LÓPEZ Trail Vet2 Individual M
189 DAVID CASTELO NUÑEZ Trail Sen Castelo Deporte L
397 MANUEL CASTRO CERQUEIRA Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
393 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO DE LA FUENTE Mini Trail Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta XL
195 FELIX CASTRO DE PAZOS Trail Sen Ponteseca Trail Team L
697 JULIA CASTRO GARCIA Mini Trail Sen Acade S
146 ISRAEL CASTRO MARTINEZ Trail Sen Atlético Teis M
594 MANUEL CASTRO UZAL Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
382 PABLO CEA BAO Mini Trail Sen Individual L
416 LUCIANO CENDON DIZ Mini Trail Vet1 Korporearenteiro Trail M
344 CARLOS CID LÓPEZ Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved L
241 GONZALO COMESAÑA ESTEVEZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo XL
783 JAVIER CONDE GONZALVO Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved S
736 JOSE MANUEL CONDE GRANDE Mini Trail Vet1 Río Miño Running XL
329 JOSE RAMON CONDE TORRES Trail Vet2 C.A.R. Marisqueiro L
152 RAFAEL CORDOVILLA PÉREZ Trail Vet1 Lucus Running L
648 JUAN MIGUEL COSTA LAGO Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo XL
101 MANUEL COSTA PARCERO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
348 ESTEBAN COSTAS MARCOTE Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team M
231 DIEGO COSTAS MARIÑO Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team L
540 DAVID COSTAS PEREZ Trail Vet1 Individual M
249 RAFAEL COSTAS RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado L
337 DAVID COSTAS VARELA Trail Sen Club Canicross Vigo L
662 ELEUTERIO MANUEL COUCEIRO EIRÍS Trail Vet2 Ribeira Sacra S
725 JOSÉ IGNACIO COUTO MAYÁN Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
140 DIEGO COUTO NAYA Trail Vet1 Individual M
637 AGUSTÍN CRESPO FERREIROA Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
106 NACHO CRESPO LOPEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta XL
727 BEATRIZ CRISPÍN PAZO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
213 MANUEL ANGEL CRUZ SOAGE Trail Sen Club Deportivo Pinarium S
265 SERGIO CURRA MOREIRA Mini Trail Sen Individual XL
122 TELESFORO CURRAS ABAL Trail Sen Club Canicross Vigo S
567 CRISTÓBAL DAFONTE DIEGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
651 JOSE MANUEL DAVID DOMINGUEZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
710 GABRIEL DAVILA LISTE Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
576 HUGO DE LA VEGA LOPEZ Trail Sen Montepenarubia Lugo M
380 ORLANDO DE MATOS FERNANDES Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
832 SAMUEL DEL RÍO PENA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
604 MARÍA JESÚS DEVESA FERREIRO Trail Vet Montepenarubia Lugo S
721 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ CALVIÑO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
406 OSCAR DIAZ CERVIÑO Trail Sen A.D. Jarnachas M
331 FRANCISCO DIAZ CID Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved L
593 ABELARDO DIAZ PEREZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo XL
801 QUIRINA DIAZ SEOANE Mini Trail Sen Bestarruza Trinity Trail S
607 GUILLERMO DIEZ FERNANDEZ Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo M
549 RAFAEL DIOS GONZALEZ Trail Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado M
224 JOSE JOAQUIN DIOS MARTINEZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
668 JORGE JOAQUIN DIZ CARRERA Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo M
473 ALBERTO DIZ MONTERO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
821 MARTA DOBAO RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet Sin Equipo L
508 JOAQUIN DOBARRIO ROMASANTA Trail Sen Running Sport Trail S
83 ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ ALONSO Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
781 JOSE MANUEL DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
279 ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ JUAREZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
237 JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PEREIRA Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
488 LETICIA DOMINGUEZ SEOANE Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved S
714 IVÁN DOMÍNGUEZ VÁZQUEZ Mini Trail Sen Peito-Rodilla-Monte L
87 BERNARDO DURAN DURAN Trail Vet1 Individual S
310 EVA DURAN DURAN Mini Trail Sen Cazafantasmas M
117 MARCOS EGUÍA LOUZÁN Trail Vet2 Club Montañeiros Celtas L
788 JAVIER EIRAS Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo XL
417 CRISTINA EISERMANN CHANMOSO Mini Trail Vet Korporearenteiro Trail S
317 AURELIO ESCRIBANO GOMEZ-FABRA Trail Sen Individual M
129 MAURO ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ Trail Sen Peito-Rodilla-Monte L
818 SERGIO FANDIÑO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo XXL
566 ANDRES FARALDO VALLES Trail Sen Club Alpino Ourensán-Manz L
597 BEATRIZ FARIÑA LÓPEZ Mini Trail Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta M
425 PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO Mini Trail Vet1 Club Trail Veteranos Oure M
371 MARIO FENTE SOUSA Mini Trail Sen Individual XL
610 ENRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
70 ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ BLANCO Trail Vet1 Río Miño Running L
5 MARCOS FERNANDEZ CIDRAS Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team S
144 RENÉ FERNANDEZ CIDRAS Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team M
763 ELIAS FERNÁNDEZ COUSO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
491 ADOLFO FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR Trail Vet1 Running Sport Trail L
563 LUIS FERNANDEZ ESPADA Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
564 PABLO FERNÁNDEZ ESPADA Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
218 JESUS FERNANDEZ FIGUEROA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
443 ANTONIO EMILIO FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO Mini Trail Vet1 Individual M
561 IAGO FERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
247 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LÓPEZ Trail Sen Individual M
797 DANIEL FERNANDEZ LOZANO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
172 SALADINO FERNANDEZ MONTERO Mini Trail Vet1 Individual L
217 JULIO FERNANDEZ OITABEN Trail Vet2 Clube de Montaña Xistra S
719 JOSE FERNANDEZ PAZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
575 DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ PEREIRAS Trail Sen Korporearenteiro Trail M
636 EDER FERNANDEZ PEREZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
90 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PÉREZ Mini Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team M
201 MARCO FERNÁNDEZ RIESCO Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
650 ANXO MANUEL FERNANDEZ SABORIDO Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
274 JAVIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Individual M
54 MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANROMAN Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
723 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ TRONCOSO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
61 DAVID FERNANDEZ-TESTA BARREIRO Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team S
109 ALBERTO FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
526 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO VAZQUEZ Mini Trail Vet2 Individual L
314 ESTEFANIA FERRO PEREZ Trail Vet Individual M
556 MANUEL FIDALGO VILLAVERDE Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
782 MONICA FIGUEIRO CABANAS Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
639 JUAN PABLO FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ Trail Sen Asociación Deportiva C.A. S
199 RICARDO FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ Trail Sen Piltrafillas Trail Team XS
667 LEONARDO FIGUEROA VILA Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo S
766 JOSE FILGUEIRA MELENDEZ Mini Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo M
748 ENCARNI FONTENLA ACUÑA Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved M
72 CAMILO FRAGA OTERO Mini Trail Sen Clube de Montañismo A Pen M
621 CAMILO FRAMIÑÁN LAMAZARES Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
683 AITOR FRANCO BOUZA Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
684 EDGAR FRANCO BOUZA Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
248 JESÚS FREIRE MOLDES Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
715 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES CASTRO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
671 LUIS MIGUEL FUSTES LOUREIRO Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
296 JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO CANITROT Trail Vet1 Korporearenteiro Trail L
227 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA BARREIRO Trail Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta M
789 MARCOS GARCÍA BLANCO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
159 OSCAR GARCÍA BLANCO Mini Trail Sen Individual M
732 ANTONIO JOSÉ GARCÍA BORRAZÁS Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
229 FCO.DAVID GARCIA FERNANDEZ Trail Vet1 Clube de Montaña e Escala L
284 JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA Trail Sen Caminhantes do Condado M
579 LEOPOLDO GARCIA GONZALEZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
722 ANABEL GARCIA MONTIEL Mini Trail Vet Sin Equipo M
50 ANTON GARCIA RECHOU Trail Sen Clube Atletismo Noia L
32 IVÁN GARCÍA RECHOU Trail Sen Clube Atletismo Noia M
116 TERESA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ Mini Trail Vet Montepenarubia Lugo S
356 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA SANTOS Trail Vet1 Dubra Team S
809 IRENE GARRIDO PATÓN Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
254 JAVIER GARRIDO PUMAR Mini Trail Sen Individual L
340 JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO PUMAR Mini Trail Vet1 CrossFit Ourense Ponteved L
675 JAVIER GENDRE FERNANDEZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
625 FRANCISCO GIL ALONSO Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
589 RICARDO GIL DOPAZO Trail Vet1 CdM Xesteiras XL
99 JOSE MARIA GIL TATO Trail Vet1 C.A.R. Marisqueiro L
121 MARCOS GOBERNA COMESAÑA Trail Sen Individual XL
197 OSCAR GOMEZ GONZALEZ Mini Trail Sen Individual L
666 ÁNGEL GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
570 IVAN GOMEZ SENRA Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
798 REGINA GONDAR OTERO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
760 JORGE GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
169 AITOR GONZÁLEZ ARIAS Mini Trail Sen Individual L
200 SARA GONZALEZ BLACH Mini Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team S
496 CRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ BLANCO Trail Sen Trail Boimorto M
627 NICOLAS GONZALEZ CASARES Trail Vet1 Clube de Montañismo A Pen L
370 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ COSTAS Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved M
759 JUAN GONZÁLEZ COTO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
376 MANUEL GONZALEZ CUÑA Trail Vet1 Individual L
757 ANGEL EMILIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
645 EMILIO GONZALEZ GARCIA Trail Vet1 Tumba Toxos Trail Team M
762 JULIAN GONZALEZ GARCIA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
268 LAURA GONZALEZ GOCE Mini Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team M
720 VÍCTOR XOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HORTA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
307 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ LAGO Mini Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team M
308 IGNACIO GONZALEZ LAGO Mini Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team L
612 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LAGO Mini Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team M
255 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ-MOSQUERA Mini Trail Sen Individual XL
349 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
838 MARÍA-BELÉN GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet Sin Equipo XS
389 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ SANTAMARÍA Trail Vet1 Barbantia Roda S
787 CESAR GONZÁLEZ SEARA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
206 JORGE GRANDAL RODRIGUEZ Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team S
396 JOSE ANTONIO GRAÑA SANTACLARA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
551 GABRIEL GUIJARRO ARCA Mini Trail Vet1 Individual M
716 FRANCISCO GUILLÁN GARCÍA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
26 HUMBERTO GUIMERANS Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
773 LUIS GUNDIN LOPEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
681 ANDRÉS GUTIERREZ ALLER Trail Sen Asociación Deportiva C.A. XL
547 OSCAR GUTIERREZ COSTAS Mini Trail Sen Club Canicross Vigo L
181 JUAN EUGENIO GUTIÉRREZ COSTAS Trail Vet1 Club Montañeiros de Ponte M
62 ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ Trail Vet1 Trail Boimorto XL
31 RUBÉN HERMIDA GÓMEZ Trail Sen Clube Atletismo Noia L
154 ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA Mini Trail Sen Montepenarubia Lugo S
69 CARLOS HERVA PINTOR Mini Trail Sen Individual XL
654 ALBERTO IGLESIAS BARROS Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
59 IVAN IGLESIAS CANDAL Trail Sen Brigantia Aventura L
823 ADHARA IGLESIAS COMESAÑA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
258 RAÚL IGLESIAS DURO Trail Sen Individual S
711 RUBÉN IGLESIAS GARCÍA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
692 MOISES IGLESIAS GOMEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
303 DAVID IGLESIAS PEREZ Mini Trail Sen Río Miño Running M
548 SERGIO ILLODO LADO Trail Sen Individual L
51 EMILIO ÍNSUA PAZOS Trail Vet1 Clube Atletismo Noia S
819 POUSA PAYO JOSÉ ANTONIO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
297 IGLESIAS ARAUJO JOSE MANUEL Trail Vet1 Korporearenteiro Trail M
623 PAULA CAROLINA JUAREZ MONTANS Mini Trail Vet Sin Equipo S
830 ISABEL JUSTE PEREZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
226 ANGEL JUVIÑO PREGO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
729 CHRISTOPHE LAGADEC Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
665 FERNANDO LAGO CASTRO Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team L
256 ROBERTO LAGO GRAÑA Trail Vet1 Athletics Aventura Xtrem L
670 MANUEL ALEJANDRO LAGO RÍOS Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
112 ROI LAMAS VALEIJE Mini Trail Sen Tumba Toxos Trail Team M
97 RUBEN LARIA SAN MARTIN Trail Vet1 Dubra Team M
635 CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE Mini Trail Vet1 Aviva Sport Club M
626 CARLOS LEMA FERNANDEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
646 MIGUEL LESTÓN FABEIRO Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo L
345 ANTONIO LIEBANAS MENDEZ Trail Sen Individual M
381 ROGELIO LIMIA NOVOA Mini Trail Vet1 Individual M
451 JUAN JOSE LOMBARDERO PEDREGAL Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
826 CARLOS LONGARELA SANFÍZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
605 MANUEL LOPEZ ALONSO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
188 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ALVAREZ Trail Vet1 Trail Boimorto M
588 JORGE LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
519 PABLO ALFONSO LÓPEZ BARCO Mini Trail Vet1 Individual L
678 PABLO LOPEZ CALAZA Trail Vet1 Bestarruza Trinity Trail M
817 RAQUEL LOPEZ CAMBA Mini Trail Vet Aviva Sport Club S
334 FATIMA LOPEZ DOPICO Trail Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta M
53 EDUARDO LOPEZ MURIAS Mini Trail Vet1 Rugby Trail Team RTT XXL
438 DOMINGO MANUEL LOPEZ PENA Trail Vet1 Trail Boimorto M
553 FELIPE LOPEZ PEREZ Trail Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta XL
660 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ PÉREZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
633 TOMÁS LÓPEZ PINAL Trail Vet2 Club Deportivo Fontiñas L
569 JESUS LOPEZ RAMA Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
63 MÓNICA LÓPEZ RAMA Trail Vet Trail Boimorto S
58 LUIS PEDRO LOPEZ REY Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
737 TONE LOPEZ SAL Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
39 CARLOS LOPEZ SOUTO Trail Vet1 Dubra Team M
558 XOSE RAMON LOPEZ TOJA Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo L
602 PABLO LORENZO FORMIGO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
102 AGUSTÍN LORENZO FUSTÉ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
327 JOSE MANUEL LORENZO VARELA Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
680 RONALD LORITE RODRIGUEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
560 DAVID LOSADA CONDE Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
703 FEDERICO LOSADA CONDE Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
238 ROBERTO LOSADA FERNANDEZ Trail Vet1 CrossFit Ourense Ponteved L
622 XABIER IGNACIO LOUZAO RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
784 XOAN LOUZAO RODRÍGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
565 IVAN LUGRIS BETETA Trail Vet1 Melide Trail Team S
448 FRANCISCO A. MALLO PÉREZ Trail Sen Individual S
767 HIPOLITO MALLO SOUTO Mini Trail Vet1 Tumba Toxos Trail Team L
110 IRIA MANEIRO MOREIRA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
677 RAÚL MANTILLA GIL Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
698 ALEX MARÍN GÓMEZ-NIEVES Mini Trail Vet1 Club Montañeiros de Ponte XL
761 DANIEL MARNOTES DOMINGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
657 ADAN MARON LORENZO Trail Sen Aviva Sport Club XS
554 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUEZ CORTIZO Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
243 MARTIN MARTÍNEZ CABEZAS Trail Vet1 Individual L
1 LUIS ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ COMESAÑA Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team M
235 JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ MARQUEZ Trail Vet2 Coutadas Trail Team M
34 IVAN MARTINEZ MARTIN Trail Sen Rugby Trail Team RTT XXL
572 JORGE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
262 MARCIAL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Club Canicross Vigo M
432 MARIA MARTINEZ MEDINA Mini Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team S
357 MELINA MARTÍNEZ PARCERO Trail Sen Dubra Team S
463 VERÓNICA MARTÍNEZ PARCERO Trail Sen Dubra Team S
780 EMILIO MANUEL MARTINEZ PEREZ Mini Trail Vet1 Academia JMRivas XL
434 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ PEREZ Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team M
751 ROI MARTÍNEZ PIÑEIRO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
55 JESÚS MARTINEZ REBOREDO Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
686 XOSE MARTINEZ REBOREDO Trail Sen Aviva Sport Club M
477 LEOPOLDO MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ Trail Vet2 Club Trail Veteranos Oure L
655 JUAN CARLOS MARTUL HERNÁNDEZ Trail Vet1 CdM Xesteiras M
638 PABLO MEIJOMIN FIDALGO Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
599 CESAR MELEIRO ARAUJO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
145 JORGE MÉNDEZ ABONJO Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
495 MIGUEL MENDEZ CONDE Trail Sen Rugby Trail Team RTT L
48 PABLO MÉNDEZ TOURAL Trail Vet1 Zeppelin Atlético. Torgue M
291 ANTONIO MERA DE LA FUENTE Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
282 RUBEN MERA VARELA Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
264 JOSE MANUEL MESIAS FERNANDEZ Trail Vet1 Castelo Deporte M
429 FRANCISCO MILLAN OTERO Trail Vet1 Atlético Teis S
328 FERNANDO MÍLLARA ROLÁN Trail Sen Rugby Trail Team RTT L
718 MANUEL MILLARES JACOME Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
219 JUAN MANUEL MIRA IGLESIAS Mini Trail Sen Artrogal-Tri 498 L
750 JORGE MIRANDA MARTINEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
742 DIEGO MOLDES FERNANDEZ Mini Trail Sen Río Miño Running M
467 CRISTIAN MONROY MONTENEGRO Mini Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team XL
829 RAMÓN MONTENEGRO RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo S
501 ANXO MONTILLA FERNÁNDEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Individual XL
770 ROBERTO MOÑINO LEIS Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
693 MARIANO MOREIRA PANTALEON Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team L
161 SALVADOR MOREIRA RODAS Mini Trail Sen Corzos Noroeste Trail Tea M
130 ALBERTO MORLÁN OTERO Mini Trail Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta L
587 NATALIA MORRONE MOLLO Trail Sen Sin Equipo XS
305 CARLOS MOSQUERA VAZQUEZ Trail Sen Aviva Sport Club M
785 ALBERTO MOURIÑO CABALEIRO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
322 JOSÉ RAMON MUIÑO MARTINEZ Trail Vet1 Individual L
807 ABEL MUÑOZ VEIGA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
419 DANIEL NEIRA Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo XL
73 FONSI NOVAS Mini Trail Vet1 Cazafantasmas M
214 JOSE MANUEL NOVO ALVAREZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
232 JOSE ALBERTO NOVO IGLESIAS Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
740 JORGE OJEA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
582 ANXO ORELLAN FERNANDEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
486 DAVID OTERO BARRENA Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved L
776 CARMEN OTERO CABANAS Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
24 LUIS OTERO DIAZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
744 JOSE RAMON OTERO DOVAL Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
562 JAVIER OTERO GARRIDO Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
812 RUBEN OUBIÑA PAZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
769 JAVIER PADIN MONTOTO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo XXL
212 DAVID PÁJARO VARELA Mini Trail Sen Melide Trail Team L
775 JAVIER PAMPÍN MARTÍNEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
81 ROGELIO PANIAGUA MATEOS Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
295 FERNANDO PARAPAR COCIÑA Trail Vet1 Montepenarubia Lugo L
596 ANDREA PAULECZKI Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
656 JOSE MANUEL PEDROSA GIL Trail Sen Rugby Trail Team RTT L
220 RUBÉN PEÑA BARCELÓ Trail Vet1 Individual M
42 ROMAN PEREIRA Trail Sen Cazafantasmas M
706 ASER PEREIRA ENRIQUEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
708 JAVIER PEREIRA GESTOSO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo XL
601 FERNANDO PEREIRA GIL Mini Trail Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado M
184 CARLOS PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Club Trail Veteranos Oure XL
739 MARCOS PEREIRO Mini Trail Sen Castelo Deporte L
774 JAVIER PEREIRO BLANCO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo XL
272 ALBERTO PEREIRO GONZÁLEZ Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team M
808 PABLO PEREZ BLANCO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
281 MANUEL PEREZ CABALEIRO Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
806 GABRIEL PÉREZ CASTIÑEIRA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
661 MANUEL ALBERTO PEREZ GARCIA Trail Vet1 Asociación Deportiva C.A. S
363 BRUNO PEREZ LORENZO Mini Trail Vet1 Individual M
577 JUAN PEREZ MARTIN Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
559 BELEN PEREZ MARTINEZ Trail Vet Sin Equipo M
71 DAVID PÉREZ REGO Trail Sen Asociación Deportiva C.A. S
735 GUILLERMO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Río Miño Running L
408 ROBERTO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
754 ADRIÁN PÉREZ VEIGA Mini Trail Sen Alpenglühen XL
704 EDU PINEDO ARMESTO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
428 RAFAEL PIÑA TEIJEIRA Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team L
192 JOSE RAMON PIÑEIRO QUINTANS Mini Trail Sen Individual L
465 JORGE PLASENCIA GARCIA Mini Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo M
753 JAVIER PONCE Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
611 ARTURO PONTE LORENZO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
531 MIGUEL PORTAL LOSADA Trail Sen Bestarruza Trinity Trail S
658 PABLO POTELA FERNÁNDEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Aviva Sport Club M
608 JORGE POZO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
689 MARIANO PRADA PEREZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
794 JUAN CARLOS PRAT FERNANDEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
472 JOSE LUIS PRIETO MIRANDA Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
768 PILI PRIETO MORAIS Mini Trail Vet Sin Equipo S
701 MARCOS PRIETO PEREZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
584 JOSE PROL QUINTAS Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
617 JOSE ANTONIO QUINTAS CASTRO Mini Trail Sen Ponteseca Trail Team L
581 IBAN QUINTELA Trail Sen Sin Equipo XL
615 ALFONSO R. PAREDES Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
752 JOSE ANTONIO RAMA ESTRAMIL Mini Trail Sen Tumba Toxos Trail Team M
618 PABLO RAMOS Mini Trail Sen Individual XL
717 MIGUEL RAMOS LOPEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
687 FERNANDO RASCADO DEL PRADO Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo M
437 AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA Trail Vet2 Asociación Deportiva C.A. L
629 JUAN CARLOS REBOREDO LEDO Trail Vet1 Club Trail Veteranos Oure M
153 IVAN REDONDO VIDAL Trail Sen Montepenarubia Lugo M
815 XOAN REGO RIBEIRO Mini Trail Sen Peito-Rodilla-Monte XL
688 JESÚS REGUEIRO BELLO Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
743 DANIEL REIRIZ VÁZQUEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
653 JUAN REY GARCIA Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
93 MANUEL REY GARCIA Trail Vet1 Individual M
233 JAVIER REY MIRANDA Mini Trail Vet1 Individual L
726 TOÑO REY NUÑEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
299 JESUS ENRIQUE REY SOUTO Trail Vet1 Trail Boimorto XL
124 ADRIAN RIADIGOS VILLAR Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
2 SUSANA RIAL SANTOS Trail Sen Trail Boimorto S
756 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIFÓN AÑÓN Mini Trail Sen Alpenglühen L
696 CARMEN RIOS FERNANDEZ Mini Trail Sen Dubra Team XS
733 FÉLIX RÍOS GIL Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo XL
745 CLAUDIO M. RIVADULLA VARELA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
779 ESTEVO RIVAS BANDE Mini Trail Vet2 Academia JMRivas L
23 IAGO RIVAS DE LA IGLESIA Mini Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team L
734 RODRIGO RIVAS RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
298 DORA RIVEIRO GOMEZ Trail Vet Korporearenteiro Trail S
108 ELIAS RIVERA TRIANA Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
33 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AREOSA Trail Sen Tumba Toxos Trail Team M
510 JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ BANDE Trail Vet1 Individual XS
676 JESUS RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Mini Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo L
580 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASAL Trail Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta M
368 LUIS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO Trail Sen Cazafantasmas M
43 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team M
128 BERNARDO RODRÍGUEZ ESTEVEZ Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team L
234 NICO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Mini Trail Sen Club Canicross Vigo M
482 JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Trail Vet1 Individual XL
403 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GIL Trail Sen Individual M
707 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Korporearenteiro Trail S
105 HUGO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
292 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Trail Vet1 Asociación Deportiva C.A. M
824 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ-MOSQUERA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
792 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ LOSADA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
749 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MONTIEL Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
598 MARIA JESUS RODRIGUEZ MOURIÑO Mini Trail Sen Club Montañeiros de Ponte S
705 DAVID RODRIGUEZ NOVO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
420 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ OTERO Trail Sen Cazafantasmas M
741 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo XL
167 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ POUSA Mini Trail Sen Korporearenteiro Trail M
800 JOSÉ MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ REY Mini Trail Sen Aviva Sport Club M
583 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
544 ANTON RODRIGUEZ YUSTE Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
545 LUCIA TAMARA RODRÍGUEZ YUSTE Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo XS
573 MANUEL ROLÁN DÍAZ Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
47 DAVID ROLLANO VILABOA Trail Sen Asociación Deportiva C.A. M
439 FRANCISCO ROMERO PARADA Mini Trail Vet1 Individual M
669 MARTÍN ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
836 DIEGO ROSAL CHAVES Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
517 ANTONIO ROSALES GARCÍA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo XL
778 IVAN ROSENDE SANMIGUEL Mini Trail Vet1 Academia JMRivas M
127 ANTONIO RUBIO SÁNCHEZ Mini Trail Sen Individual L
163 ADRIÁN RUIZ ARIAS Mini Trail Sen Individual L
613 ANGEL RUIZ DE VALBUENA BUENO Mini Trail Vet1 Academia JMRivas XL
600 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ DE VALBUENA BUENO Mini Trail Vet1 Academia JMRivas M
252 ALBERTO SABORIDO VILAR Mini Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team M
251 MANUEL SABORIDO VILAR Mini Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team M
512 JORGE SALINAS MARTINEZ Trail Sen Individual M
699 ROBERTO SALVADO TEJEDOR Mini Trail Vet1 Acade M
764 JOSÉ SAMANIEGO MONTERO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
411 RAMON SANCHEZ DE IBARGUEN Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
431 JESÚS SÁNCHEZ DURO Mini Trail Sen Individual M
803 IRMA VANESSA SANCHEZ GALINDO Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved S
507 JUAN ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ IÑÍGUEZ Trail Sen Trail Boimorto M
423 OSWALDO SÁNCHEZ OTERO Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
22 ROBERTO SANCHEZ REÑONES Trail Sen Sin Equipo XL
30 MIGUEL SANDOVAL IRIBARREN Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
793 MARCOS SANGIL Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
492 FÁTIMA SANMARTIN Mini Trail Sen Individual XS
476 ALEX SANMARTIN GONZALEZ Trail Sen CdM Xesteiras S
828 EUGENIO SANTAMARÍA CHAVES Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
505 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTAMARIA LORENZO Trail Sen Peito-Rodilla-Monte M
820 ROBERTO SANTEIRO PILLO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
468 VÍCTOR SANTOS Mini Trail Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved L
8 CESAR SANTOS BARCIELA Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team M
691 MANUEL SANTOS BARCIELA Mini Trail Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team L
180 DAVID SEARA NUÑEZ Trail Vet1 Agrupación Montañeros Ind L
603 GUILLEM SEGUI FORTEZA Mini Trail Sen Corzos Noroeste Trail Tea M
755 SANTIAGO SEIJAS LÓPEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
84 DANIEL SEOANE CASTRO Trail Sen Coutadas Trail Team M
134 JOSE SILVA BLANCO Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
674 SUSANA SIMÕES Trail Vet Sin Equipo XS
685 ALFREDO SIO UHIA Trail Vet1 Aviva Sport Club L
724 GUILLERMO SOBRINO BAEZA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
286 MOISES SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ Mini Trail Sen Ponteseca Trail Team S
833 PABLO SOMOZA Mini Trail Sen Ponteseca Trail Team M
679 CARLOS SOUTO VEIGA Trail Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta L
336 DAVID SUÁREZ DA SILVA Trail Sen Club Canicross Vigo L
695 JUAN SUAREZ GARCIA Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
682 JACOBO SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
591 AYA SUEIRO GARCIA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
694 CARLOS TABOADA FERRADÁS Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
758 ALBERTO TABOADA VILA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
644 JESUS MANUEL TAJES PEREZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
804 MANUEL TATO ESPIÑO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
643 JAVIER TATO LOPEZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
80 PABLO TEIJEIRO LÓPEZ Trail Vet1 Club Triatlón Coruña L
183 HENRIQUE TELO FERNANDEZ Mini Trail Sen Montepenarubia Lugo M
640 FRANCISCO TIELAS TATO Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
765 CLAUDIA TOLOSA RUIZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
786 CASTOR TOMBO CANTARILLA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
546 JORGE TOMBO GONZALEZ Trail Sen Club Trail Veteranos Oure L
730 MIGUEL ÁNGEL TORRES GIMÉNEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
631 MANUELA TORRES GONZÁLEZ Trail Vet Club Deportivo Fontiñas L
590 MADÓ TORRES RODRÍGUEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
630 MANUEL ANGEL VAL CARRAL Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
378 PABLO VALDÉS ÁLVAREZ Mini Trail Vet1 Individual L
311 MANUEL VALEBONA REFOJOS Trail Vet1 Club X-Trail Vigo M
244 DIEGO VALVERDE ABRIL Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
118 BORJA VARELA PAZ Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
712 JOSE VARELA SANTALLA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
799 SAMUEL VÁZQUEZ CASTIÑEIRA Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo L
616 JORGE VAZQUEZ FRAGA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
187 DIEGO VAZQUEZ GARCIA Trail Vet1 Trail Boimorto M
822 MANUEL VAZQUEZ ILLODO Mini Trail Vet1 Dubra Team XL
60 JOSÉ ALFREDO VAZQUEZ LOPEZ Mini Trail Vet2 Sin Equipo M
21 JOSÉ CARLOS VÁZQUEZ MÍGUEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado XL
445 SUSO VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Trail Sen Montepenarubia Lugo L
131 MANUEL VAZQUEZ SUAREZ Trail Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team S
672 TELMO VELOSO Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo M
283 JOSÉ JAVIER VERA MURILLO Mini Trail Vet1 Piltrafillas Trail Team M
796 FERNANDO VIDAL MORENO Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
827 JUAN LUIS VIDAL VAZQUEZ Mini Trail Sen Melide Trail Team M
35 JOSE ANTONIO VILA PREGO Trail Sen Caminhantes do Condado M
574 MIGUEL VILABOY FILGUEIRAS Trail Sen Sin Equipo M
837 F. JAVIER VILAMEÁ MARTÍNEZ Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo S
835 LORENA VILLANUEVA MÉNDEZ Mini Trail Sen Sin Equipo S
586 FRANCISCO YÁÑEZ BREA Mini Trail Vet1 Sin Equipo L
318 ALVARO YAÑEZ DIAZ Trail Sen Individual M
514 JAVIER YAÑEZ DOS SANTOS Trail Vet1 Agrupación Montañeros Ind M
377 MANUEL ZAPATA PAZOS Trail Vet2 Club Montaña Ferrol M