Inscritos #1 Moaña por Equipos

Dosal Nombre Apellidos Sexo Categ. Equipo
413 VICTOR COUSILLAS DIEGUEZ Mas Vet1 A.D. Jarnachas
100 GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS Mas Sen A.D. Jarnachas
406 OSCAR DIAZ CERVIÑO Mas Sen A.D. Jarnachas
449 ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ VARELA Mas Sen A.D. Jarnachas
444 SERGIO POUSADA CASAL Mas Sen A.D. Jarnachas
202 ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ ALDAO Mas Vet1 A.D. Jarnachas
111 MANUEL JOSE VAZQUEZ SANJURJO Mas Vet1 A.D. Jarnachas
483 GERARDO ANLLO RIVERA Mas Sen Acade
269 BENJAMIN CARTER Mas Vet1 Acade
132 ANTÓN ÁLVAREZ FORMOSO Mas Vet1 Agrupación Montañeros Ind
442 ÁNGEL BRANTUAS GONZÁLEZ Mas Sen Agrupación Montañeros Ind
339 VÍCTOR CALVIÑO PÉREZ Mas Sen Agrupación Montañeros Ind
536 PABLO DEL RIO POLO Mas Sen Agrupación Montañeros Ind
180 DAVID SEARA NUÑEZ Mas Vet1 Agrupación Montañeros Ind
514 JAVIER YAÑEZ DOS SANTOS Mas Vet1 Agrupación Montañeros Ind
504 KAROLA BÖHME Fem Sen Alpenglühen
324 ELOY GONZALEZ HORTA Mas Sen Artrogal-Tri 498
179 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GUILLÁN PAZOS Mas Sen Artrogal-Tri 498
219 JUAN MANUEL MIRA IGLESIAS Mas Sen Artrogal-Tri 498
142 JOSE RIVEIRO NUÑEZ Mas Sen Artrogal-Tri 498
155 JOSE MIGUEL ALONSO LÓPEZ Mas Vet1 Asociación de Escaladores
198 JORGE SALGADO PEQUEÑO Mas Vet1 Asociación de Escaladores
325 ANTONIO TOUCEDO ESTEVEZ Mas Sen Asociación Deportiva A Fo
333 JOSÉ VILLAVERDE CARRERA Mas Sen Asociación Deportiva A Fo
375 ALFREDO GARCIA LAGO Mas Sen Asociación Deportiva C.A.
174 MARCOS GARCÍA LAGO Mas Vet1 Asociación Deportiva C.A.
71 DAVID PÉREZ REGO Mas Sen Asociación Deportiva C.A.
437 AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA Mas Vet2 Asociación Deportiva C.A.
292 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Mas Vet1 Asociación Deportiva C.A.
47 DAVID ROLLANO VILABOA Mas Sen Asociación Deportiva C.A.
76 JOSE LUIS ARMADA LUANCES Mas Vet2 Athletics Aventura Xtrem
278 MIGUEL FRAGA RODRIGUEZ Mas Vet1 Athletics Aventura Xtrem
256 ROBERTO LAGO GRAÑA Mas Vet1 Athletics Aventura Xtrem
330 DAVID ELADIO PINAL OTERO Mas Vet2 Athletics Aventura Xtrem
146 ISRAEL CASTRO MARTINEZ Mas Sen Atlético Teis
447 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA YAÑEZ Mas Sen Atlético Teis
429 FRANCISCO MILLAN OTERO Mas Vet1 Atlético Teis
246 JORGE NOVOA PEREZ Mas Sen Atlético Teis
94 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PRIETO Mas Vet1 Atlético Teis
395 RAQUEL ABAL CAMAÑO Fem Sen Aviva Sport
358 ELISEO ARZA PARRACIA Mas Vet1 Aviva Sport
394 RUBÉN CARBALLO MORÁN Mas Sen Aviva Sport
287 PEDRO CARO GUTIERREZ Mas Sen Aviva Sport
66 DIEGO DIAZ VILLAR Mas Sen Aviva Sport
305 CARLOS MOSQUERA VAZQUEZ Mas Sen Aviva Sport
223 FILIPE RODRIGUES GONÇALVES Mas Vet1 Aviva Sport
263 BRUNO CARDAMAS FREIRE Mas Sen Bestarruza Trinity Trail
341 JULIO CÉSAR MARTINO PÉREZ Mas Vet1 Bestarruza Trinity Trail
531 MIGUEL PORTAL LOSADA Mas Sen Bestarruza Trinity Trail
59 IVAN IGLESIAS CANDAL Mas Sen Brigantia Aventura
37 DANIEL ALONSO SAYAR Mas Sen C.A.R. Marisqueiro
173 FRANCISCO DAMIÁN BLANCO GARCÍA Mas Sen C.A.R. Marisqueiro
329 JOSE RAMON CONDE TORRES Mas Vet2 C.A.R. Marisqueiro
99 JOSE MARIA GIL TATO Mas Vet1 C.A.R. Marisqueiro
75 JUAN JOSE MILEGO FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 C.A.R. Marisqueiro
249 RAFAEL COSTAS RODRIGUEZ Mas Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado
549 RAFAEL DIOS GONZALEZ Mas Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado
56 CRISTOBAL GARCIA GONZALEZ Mas Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado
457 RAFAEL GUTIERREZ ARAUJO Mas Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado
89 IVAN IGLESIAS AMIL Mas Sen Caminhantes do Condado
21 JOSÉ CARLOS VÁZQUEZ MÍGUEZ Mas Vet1 Caminhantes do Condado
35 JOSE ANTONIO VILA PREGO Mas Sen Caminhantes do Condado
189 DAVID CASTELO NUÑEZ Mas Sen Castelo Deporte
264 JOSE MANUEL MESIAS FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 Castelo Deporte
271 DAVID ALONSO ALONSO Mas Sen Cazafantasmas
466 ALBERTO DOMÍ­NGUEZ LEMOS Mas Sen Cazafantasmas
310 EVA DURAN DURAN Fem Sen Cazafantasmas
338 ENRIQUE GOMEZ GONZALEZ Mas Vet1 Cazafantasmas
73 FONSI NOVAS Mas Vet1 Cazafantasmas
41 GELI PEREIRA Mas Sen Cazafantasmas
42 ROMAN PEREIRA Mas Sen Cazafantasmas
368 LUIS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO Mas Sen Cazafantasmas
402 PABLO RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO Mas Sen Cazafantasmas
420 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ OTERO Mas Sen Cazafantasmas
476 ALEX SANMARTIN GONZALEZ Mas Sen CdM Xesteiras
253 JESUS ALVAREZ CHINCHILLA Mas Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta
393 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO DE LA FUENTE Mas Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta
106 NACHO CRESPO LOPEZ Mas Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta
227 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA BARREIRO Mas Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta
309 MARIO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Mas Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta
334 FATIMA LOPEZ DOPICO Fem Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta
300 IAGO LOPEZ POSSE Mas Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta
130 ALBERTO MORLÁN OTERO Mas Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta
273 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ BARCON Mas Sen Club Atletismo Sada Monta
316 FEDERICO ROMERO YUSTE Mas Vet2 Club Atletismo Sada Monta
452 JOSE LUIS TEMPRANO CASAL Mas Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta
373 MIGUEL VERGARA FREIRE Mas Vet1 Club Atletismo Sada Monta
270 ESTHER MARIA BARGIELA IGLESIAS Fem Sen Club Canicross Vigo
157 CÉSAR FCO BLANCO TODEA Mas Sen Club Canicross Vigo
337 DAVID COSTAS VARELA Mas Sen Club Canicross Vigo
122 TELESFORO CURRAS ABAL Mas Sen Club Canicross Vigo
547 OSCAR GUTIERREZ COSTAS Mas Sen Club Canicross Vigo
262 MARCIAL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Mas Vet1 Club Canicross Vigo
234 NICO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Mas Sen Club Canicross Vigo
336 DAVID SUÁREZ DA SILVA Mas Sen Club Canicross Vigo
497 MANUEL CRUCES PRADO Mas Vet2 Club Deportivo Pinarium
213 MANUEL ANGEL CRUZ SOAGE Mas Sen Club Deportivo Pinarium
435 OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA Mas Sen Club Deportivo Pinarium
460 FERNANDO MARTINEZ VIEIRO Mas Sen Club Deportivo Pinarium
480 DIEGO MOLEDO ESTEVEZ Mas Vet1 Club Deportivo Pinarium
383 XABIER OROZCO PRIETO Mas Sen Club Deportivo Pinarium
414 MARIO VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ Mas Sen Club Deportivo Pinarium
377 MANUEL ZAPATA PAZOS Mas Vet2 Club Montaña Ferrol
245 PABLO MARTINEZ ABRIL Mas Vet1 Club Montaña Serra do Suí
369 FRANCISCO LUIS BOUZÓN JUNQUERA Mas Vet1 Club Montañeiros Celtas
117 MARCOS EGUÍA LOUZÁN Mas Vet2 Club Montañeiros Celtas
181 JUAN EUGENIO GUTIÉRREZ COSTAS Mas Vet1 Club Montañeiros de Ponte
332 DIEGO LUIS HUERTA DE UÑA Mas Vet1 Club Montañeiros de Ponte
390 ANGEL SOTO BOULLOSA Mas Sen Club Montañeiros de Ponte
104 JAVIER CARNERO VALCARCEL Mas Sen Club Trail Veteranos Oure
103 RUBEN CARNERO VALCARCEL Mas Sen Club Trail Veteranos Oure
425 PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO Mas Vet1 Club Trail Veteranos Oure
477 LEOPOLDO MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ Mas Vet2 Club Trail Veteranos Oure
184 CARLOS PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ Mas Vet1 Club Trail Veteranos Oure
546 JORGE TOMBO GONZALEZ Mas Sen Club Trail Veteranos Oure
80 PABLO TEIJEIRO LÓPEZ Mas Vet1 Club Triatlón Coruña
294 RUBEN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Mas Sen Club X-Trail Vigo
516 ANTONIO RAIMO Mas Sen Club X-Trail Vigo
513 AGUSTIN REGUEIRO MARTÍNEZ Mas Vet1 Club X-Trail Vigo
524 EMILIO RUIZ LAGO Mas Sen Club X-Trail Vigo
311 MANUEL VALEBONA REFOJOS Mas Vet1 Club X-Trail Vigo
52 EDUARDO BREA LESTÓN Mas Vet2 Clube Atletismo Noia
50 ANTON GARCIA RECHOU Mas Sen Clube Atletismo Noia
32 IVÁN GARCÍA RECHOU Mas Sen Clube Atletismo Noia
31 RUBÉN HERMIDA GÓMEZ Mas Sen Clube Atletismo Noia
51 EMILIO ÍNSUA PAZOS Mas Vet1 Clube Atletismo Noia
385 HIPOLITO LIÑAYO CAMPOS Mas Vet1 Clube Atletismo Noia
36 LUCÍA ROMERO ONS Fem Sen Clube Atletismo Noia
426 JOSE MANUEL VILAS FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 Clube Atletismo Noia
229 FCO.DAVID GARCIA FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 Clube de Montaña e Escala
217 JULIO FERNANDEZ OITABEN Mas Vet2 Clube de Montaña Xistra
72 CAMILO FRAGA OTERO Mas Sen Clube de Montañismo A Pen
260 BRUNO BARGO VÁZQUEZ Mas Sen Corzos Noroeste Trail Tea
161 SALVADOR MOREIRA RODAS Mas Sen Corzos Noroeste Trail Tea
96 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ TORRES Mas Sen Corzos Noroeste Trail Tea
283 JOSÉ JAVIER VERA MURILLO Mas Vet1 Piltrafillas Trail Team
79 ALFREDO ALCÁNTARA LORENZO Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
9 MARGARITA BEIRO GONZÁLEZ Fem Vet Coutadas Trail Team
321 MARINA CALO NOVAS Fem Sen Coutadas Trail Team
239 ANGEL DOMINGO CAMESELLE PINTOS Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
49 JOSE MARIA CARPINTERO LABRADOR Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
148 GERARDO COMESAÑA CEREIJO Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
348 ESTEBAN COSTAS MARCOTE Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
231 DIEGO COSTAS MARIÑO Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
123 ANTÓN DAPENA PIÑEIRO Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
5 MARCOS FERNANDEZ CIDRAS Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
144 RENÉ FERNANDEZ CIDRAS Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
90 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PÉREZ Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
61 DAVID FERNANDEZ-TESTA BARREIRO Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
120 CHEMA FIGUEIRIDO FERNÁNDEZ Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
200 SARA GONZALEZ BLACH Fem Sen Coutadas Trail Team
268 LAURA GONZALEZ GOCE Fem Sen Coutadas Trail Team
206 JORGE GRANDAL RODRIGUEZ Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
85 MIGUEL ANGEL JAMARDO FIGUEIRA Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
456 JOSE MANUEL LAGO COSTAS Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
1 LUIS ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ COMESAÑA Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
235 JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ MARQUEZ Mas Vet2 Coutadas Trail Team
432 MARIA MARTINEZ MEDINA Fem Sen Coutadas Trail Team
430 ESTIVEL MARTÍNEZ MEDINA Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
434 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ PEREZ Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
272 ALBERTO PEREIRO GONZÁLEZ Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
289 IÑAKI PEREZ IGLESIAS Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
428 RAFAEL PIÑA TEIJEIRA Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
23 IAGO RIVAS DE LA IGLESIA Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
43 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
128 BERNARDO RODRÍGUEZ ESTEVEZ Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
84 DANIEL SEOANE CASTRO Mas Sen Coutadas Trail Team
131 MANUEL VAZQUEZ SUAREZ Mas Vet1 Coutadas Trail Team
490 BORJA CANOSA FERREIRA Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
344 CARLOS CID LÓPEZ Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
331 FRANCISCO DIAZ CID Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
488 LETICIA DOMINGUEZ SEOANE Fem Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
340 JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO PUMAR Mas Vet1 CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
370 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ COSTAS Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
552 JOSE MANUEL HERRERA BREA Mas Vet1 CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
489 LUIS LALÍN PELLICER Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
238 ROBERTO LOSADA FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
481 EMILIO MARMOLEJO DELGADO Mas Vet1 CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
515 KARIM MOHAMED MOHAMED Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
486 DAVID OTERO BARRENA Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
471 VICTOR PRADEDA SILVA Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
468 VÍCTOR SANTOS Mas Sen CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
259 LUIS VALBUENA GARRIDO Mas Vet1 CrossFit Ourense Ponteved
354 VANESA BLANCO BARCA Fem Sen Dubra Team
353 JAVIER BLANCO GUARDADO Mas Sen Dubra Team
464 CARLOS CARRASCO ITURRA Mas Vet1 Dubra Team
356 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA SANTOS Mas Vet1 Dubra Team
97 RUBEN LARIA SAN MARTIN Mas Vet1 Dubra Team
39 CARLOS LOPEZ SOUTO Mas Vet1 Dubra Team
357 MELINA MARTÍNEZ PARCERO Fem Sen Dubra Team
463 VERÓNICA MARTÍNEZ PARCERO Fem Sen Dubra Team
422 DAVID ABAD GREGORIO Mas Vet1 Individual
288 ANTONIO ABREU GONZÁLEZ Mas Sen Individual
119 JOSÉ LUIS AGUIRRE MORENO Mas Vet2 Individual
362 DAVID ALONSO ALVAREZ Mas Sen Individual
475 JAVIER ALONSO BALLESTEROS Mas Vet1 Individual
6 Mª ESTELA ALONSO BALLESTEROS Fem Sen Individual
351 ALFONSO ALONSO PRADO Mas Vet1 Individual
95 JOSE ANGEL ALVAREZ ALONSO Mas Sen Individual
533 ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO Mas Vet1 Individual
455 LUIS ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
367 SANTIAGO ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ Mas Sen Individual
462 JOSÉ AMOEDO GONZÁLEZ-CONCHEIRO Mas Sen Individual
461 CARLOS ARADAS LÓPEZ Mas Sen Individual
205 JAVIER BALIÑAS RIVEIRO Mas Vet1 Individual
398 DANIEL BARREIRO IGLESIAS Mas Vet1 Individual
92 VANESSA BERDEJO MORALES Fem Sen Individual
193 PABLO BESTILLEIRO CALVO Mas Sen Individual
215 ROCIO BLANCO CARRERA Fem Sen Individual
293 MARCO ANTONIO BLANCO IGLESIAS Mas Sen Individual
352 JUAN LUIS BLAS RIVEIRO Mas Vet2 Individual
424 PABLO BOUZA TESTA Mas Sen Individual
158 SANTIAGO BOUZO SIMEÓN Mas Sen Individual
374 ROBERTO BRAÑAS PÉREZ Mas Sen Individual
313 BEGOÑA BRION GARCIA Fem Vet Individual
387 LUIS CABADA ALVAREZ Mas Vet1 Individual
520 MANUEL CABALEIRO CALVEIRO Mas Vet1 Individual
194 RUBEN CALVARRO RIBADULLA Mas Sen Individual
320 PAULA CALVO VAZQUEZ Fem Sen Individual
115 JOSÉ ANGEL CAMBA FERREIRA Mas Vet1 Individual
522 IÑIGO CARRASCO GAGO Mas Sen Individual
160 JORGE CARRERA DE CASTRO Mas Sen Individual
474 CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ Mas Sen Individual
539 JESÚS CASTELAO LÓPEZ Mas Vet2 Individual
365 JUAN CARLOS CASTRO ALONSO Mas Vet1 Individual
382 PABLO CEA BAO Mas Sen Individual
421 MIGUEL ÁNGEL CERDEIRA TORRES Mas Sen Individual
530 MIGUEL CIBREIRO MENDEZ Mas Sen Individual
440 JUAN IGNACIO CID DÍAZ Mas Sen Individual
540 DAVID COSTAS PEREZ Mas Vet1 Individual
140 DIEGO COUTO NAYA Mas Vet1 Individual
265 SERGIO CURRA MOREIRA Mas Sen Individual
523 FELIPE DOMINGUEZ MARIÑO Mas Sen Individual
315 ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ RIAL Mas Sen Individual
87 BERNARDO DURAN DURAN Mas Vet1 Individual
436 JOSÉ CARLOS DURÁN RIVADA Mas Sen Individual
317 AURELIO ESCRIBANO GOMEZ-FABRA Mas Sen Individual
290 JOSÈ CARLOS ESTÈVEZ DURÀN Mas Sen Individual
302 ROBERTO EXPOSITO EXPOSITO Mas Vet1 Individual
371 MARIO FENTE SOUSA Mas Sen Individual
312 MARCOS FERNANDEZ CARRERA Mas Sen Individual
138 ADRIÁN FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Mas Sen Individual
443 ANTONIO EMILIO FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO Mas Vet1 Individual
247 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LÓPEZ Mas Sen Individual
172 SALADINO FERNANDEZ MONTERO Mas Vet1 Individual
274 JAVIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
532 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SOBRINO Mas Vet2 Individual
190 RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ TRONCOSO Mas Vet1 Individual
216 DAVID FERREIRA LAREDO Mas Sen Individual
526 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO VAZQUEZ Mas Vet2 Individual
314 ESTEFANIA FERRO PEREZ Fem Vet Individual
141 RAUL FONTOIRA FERNANDEZ Mas Sen Individual
165 RODRIGO FREIRE PROL Mas Sen Individual
392 PABLO GARCIA BARBEIRA Mas Sen Individual
159 OSCAR GARCÍA BLANCO Mas Sen Individual
191 DANIEL GARCÍA GARCÍA Mas Sen Individual
254 JAVIER GARRIDO PUMAR Mas Sen Individual
121 MARCOS GOBERNA COMESAÑA Mas Sen Individual
257 MIGUEL ANGEL GOBERNA COMESAÑA Mas Sen Individual
197 OSCAR GOMEZ GONZALEZ Mas Sen Individual
280 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ PEREZ Mas Vet1 Individual
169 AITOR GONZÁLEZ ARIAS Mas Sen Individual
376 MANUEL GONZALEZ CUÑA Mas Vet1 Individual
418 LUIS GONZÁLEZ DE LA BALLINA GONZÁLEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
67 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ DEL RIO Mas Sen Individual
147 CESAR GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
255 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ-MOSQUERA Mas Sen Individual
203 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ ROCHA Mas Vet1 Individual
204 MONICA GONZALEZ ROCHA Fem Vet Individual
135 JAVIER GROBA PREGO Mas Vet2 Individual
551 GABRIEL GUIJARRO ARCA Mas Vet1 Individual
69 CARLOS HERVA PINTOR Mas Sen Individual
415 ANTONIO JAVIER HIDALGO FERNANDEZ Mas Sen Individual
258 RAÚL IGLESIAS DURO Mas Sen Individual
548 SERGIO ILLODO LADO Mas Sen Individual
493 DAI KONDO Mas Vet1 Individual
405 JULIO LAMAS GONZALEZ Mas Sen Individual
346 ANTONIO LIÈBANAS BLANCO Mas Vet2 Individual
345 ANTONIO LIEBANAS MENDEZ Mas Sen Individual
347 FRANCISCO LIEBANAS SANTOS Mas Sen Individual
381 ROGELIO LIMIA NOVOA Mas Vet1 Individual
519 PABLO ALFONSO LÓPEZ BARCO Mas Vet1 Individual
485 NATALIA LORENZO PÉREZ Fem Sen Individual
506 MANUEL LOSADA NUÑEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
225 J. DANIEL LOUREIRO AMENEIROS Mas Sen Individual
177 JAVIER LOYOLA MEDINA Mas Sen Individual
207 JAVIER MAGDALENA VERA Mas Sen Individual
448 FRANCISCO A. MALLO PÉREZ Mas Sen Individual
243 MARTIN MARTÍNEZ CABEZAS Mas Vet1 Individual
364 GUMERSINDO (KIKO) MARTÍNEZ REDONDO Mas Vet1 Individual
399 QUIQUE MOLARES VILLAR Mas Vet1 Individual
78 LUIS MONTERO ALVAREDO Mas Sen Individual
501 ANXO MONTILLA FERNÁNDEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
527 DIEGO MONTOUTO REQUEIJO Mas Sen Individual
261 FERNANDO MOURIÑO VAZQUEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
322 JOSÉ RAMON MUIÑO MARTINEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
266 SANTIAGO NEMIÑA MARTINEZ Mas Sen Individual
401 ELOY OTERO Mas Sen Individual
450 FERNANDO PATRICIO REY Mas Vet1 Individual
220 RUBÉN PEÑA BARCELÓ Mas Vet1 Individual
363 BRUNO PEREZ LORENZO Mas Vet1 Individual
176 PABLO JOSE PEREZ MARTINS Mas Sen Individual
534 OSCAR PIÑEIRO PEREZ Mas Sen Individual
192 JOSE RAMON PIÑEIRO QUINTANS Mas Sen Individual
503 JAIME PONTE GONZÁLEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
528 SERGIO REQUEIJO REQUEIJO Mas Sen Individual
93 MANUEL REY GARCIA Mas Vet1 Individual
233 JAVIER REY MIRANDA Mas Vet1 Individual
510 JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ BANDE Mas Vet1 Individual
88 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
482 JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Mas Vet1 Individual
403 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GIL Mas Sen Individual
372 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Mas Vet2 Individual
379 PABLO RODRIGUEZ NIETO Mas Vet1 Individual
439 FRANCISCO ROMERO PARADA Mas Vet1 Individual
359 ÓSCAR ROSENDO BLANCO Mas Vet1 Individual
127 ANTONIO RUBIO SÁNCHEZ Mas Sen Individual
163 ADRIÁN RUIZ ARIAS Mas Sen Individual
512 JORGE SALINAS MARTINEZ Mas Sen Individual
431 JESÚS SÁNCHEZ DURO Mas Sen Individual
543 ADRIAN SANCHEZ SEIJO Mas Sen Individual
492 FÁTIMA SANMARTIN Fem Sen Individual
509 CAROLINA SANTOME MARTINEZ Fem Sen Individual
459 ENRIQUE SANTOS PRADO Mas Sen Individual
114 MIGUEL ANGEL SILVA ROMERO Mas Sen Individual
409 GONZALO SIMÓ CARDALDA Mas Vet1 Individual
275 HUGO SOBRAL Mas Sen Individual
133 ABELARDO MANUEL SOLER RIVAS Mas Sen Individual
228 ROBERTO SOTO COUÑAGO Mas Sen Individual
4 IRIA SOTO IGLESIAS Fem Sen Individual
529 JAVIER SUAREZ GIADAS Mas Sen Individual
250 LAUREANO TROITIÑO LIMERES Mas Sen Individual
378 PABLO VALDÉS ÁLVAREZ Mas Vet1 Individual
323 CARLOS VÁZQUEZ CID Mas Vet1 Individual
77 ESTEBAN VEIGA GÓMEZ Mas Sen Individual
301 DIEGO VICENTE GONZALEZ Mas Sen Individual
139 ROBERTO VIDAL REFOJOS Mas Vet1 Individual
427 FERNANDO VILAS CABO Mas Sen Individual
68 JOSE LUIS VILLAVERDE SANISIDRO Mas Vet1 Individual
318 ALVARO YAÑEZ DIAZ Mas Sen Individual
230 JULIO YÁÑEZ NOVO Mas Sen Individual
500 RAQUEL ZAPATA RODRIGUEZ Fem Sen Individual
416 LUCIANO CENDON DIZ Mas Vet1 Korporearenteiro Trail
113 JOSE MANUEL CORRAL JUSTO Mas Sen Korporearenteiro Trail
417 CRISTINA EISERMANN CHANMOSO Fem Vet Korporearenteiro Trail
296 JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO CANITROT Mas Vet1 Korporearenteiro Trail
297 IGLESIAS ARAUJO JOSE MANUEL Mas Vet1 Korporearenteiro Trail
166 MARTIN NOGUEIRA SALGUEIRO Mas Sen Korporearenteiro Trail
298 DORA RIVEIRO GOMEZ Fem Vet Korporearenteiro Trail
410 RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ Mas Vet1 Korporearenteiro Trail
167 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ POUSA Mas Sen Korporearenteiro Trail
44 OSCAR OTERO CABALEIRO Mas Sen Lamilladejable
25 ÁLVARO SANTAMARÍA TARANCÓN Mas Sen Lamilladejable
152 RAFAEL CORDOVILLA PÉREZ Mas Vet1 Lucus Running
212 DAVID PÁJARO VARELA Mas Sen Melide Trail Team
116 TERESA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ Fem Vet Montepenarubia Lugo
154 ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA Fem Sen Montepenarubia Lugo
295 FERNANDO PARAPAR COCIÑA Mas Vet1 Montepenarubia Lugo
518 CARLOS PEREIRA DESCH Mas Sen Montepenarubia Lugo
153 IVAN REDONDO VIDAL Mas Sen Montepenarubia Lugo
183 HENRIQUE TELO FERNANDEZ Mas Sen Montepenarubia Lugo
445 SUSO VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Mas Sen Montepenarubia Lugo
125 RUBÉN VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ Mas Sen Montepenarubia Lugo
74 LUIS BANDE MARTINEZ Mas Vet1 Musko Trail
319 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ JACOME Mas Vet1 Musko Trail
267 JULIO CESAR PEREZ VAZQUEZ Mas Vet1 Musko Trail
284 JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA Mas Sen Os Caminhantes do Condado
196 OLIVIER FERNÁNDEZ TORRES Mas Vet1 Os Matados do Barbansa
484 LUIS MARIANO SABORIDO FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 Os Matados do Barbansa
129 MAURO ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ Mas Sen Peito-Rodilla-Monte
505 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTAMARIA LORENZO Mas Sen Peito-Rodilla-Monte
57 JESÚS DORADO NOYA Mas Vet1 Peña Trevinca Barco
361 IVÁN FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Mas Sen Pescasub Atalaya
143 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Mas Vet1 Pescasub Atalaya
199 RICARDO FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ Mas Sen Piltrafillas Trail Team
186 OLALLA DURO LIÑARES Fem Sen Ponte Trail
433 JULIO MARTINEZ Mas Vet1 Ponte Trail
478 CELESTINO MATO PEON Mas Vet1 Ponte Trail
185 JOSÉ MANUEL PEDROSA MAYO Mas Sen Ponte Trail
236 SANTI CABALEIRO Mas Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team
195 FELIX CASTRO DE PAZOS Mas Sen Ponteseca Trail Team
307 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ LAGO Mas Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team
308 IGNACIO GONZALEZ LAGO Mas Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team
467 CRISTIAN MONROY MONTENEGRO Mas Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team
252 ALBERTO SABORIDO VILAR Mas Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team
251 MANUEL SABORIDO VILAR Mas Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team
8 CESAR SANTOS BARCIELA Mas Vet1 Ponteseca Trail Team
286 MOISES SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ Mas Sen Ponteseca Trail Team
355 NOELIA BLANCO GOMEZ Fem Sen Río Miño Running
304 ROGELIO BLANCO GOMEZ Mas Sen Río Miño Running
70 ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ BLANCO Mas Vet1 Río Miño Running
303 DAVID IGLESIAS PEREZ Mas Sen Río Miño Running
53 EDUARDO LOPEZ MURIAS Mas Vet1 Rugby Trail Team RTT
34 IVAN MARTINEZ MARTIN Mas Sen Rugby Trail Team RTT
495 MIGUEL MENDEZ CONDE Mas Sen Rugby Trail Team RTT
328 FERNANDO MÍLLARA ROLÁN Mas Sen Rugby Trail Team RTT
508 JOAQUIN DOBARRIO ROMASANTA Mas Sen Running Sport Trail
491 ADOLFO FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR Mas Vet1 Running Sport Trail
535 ADOLFO GARRIDO FERNANDEZ Mas Vet1 Running Sport Trail
222 COQUE ALCAZAR Fem Vet Sin Equipo
221 MANUEL ALCAZAR Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
45 FRANCISCO ALONSO CUEVAS Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
82 LUÍS ALBERTO ALONSO VICENTE Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
458 HECTOR ALVAREZ ARAUJO Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
470 JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ DEL POZO Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
384 ROCÍO ALVITE FERREIRO Fem Sen Sin Equipo
453 MANUEL ARIAS RODIL Mas Sen Sin Equipo
38 IVAN BARREIRO PEREZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
360 CARLOS BARROSO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
170 MARÍA BARROSO BARDELÁS Fem Sen Sin Equipo
511 SANTIAGO BESADA BRUNET Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
137 RICARDO BRANDÓN VENOZZA Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
240 BERNARDO CARRERA GIRALDEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
107 CARMEN MARIA CASAL LLORENTE Fem Vet Sin Equipo
29 CARLOS CASÁS FERNÁNDEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
98 JESÚS CASÁS LÓPEZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
397 MANUEL CASTRO CERQUEIRA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
550 EDUARDO CASTRO CID Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
487 JOSE MANUEL CASTRO OLMO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
208 SANTIAGO CASTRO OUTEDA Mas Sen Sin Equipo
541 ALFONSO COLADAS-GUZMÁN GARCÍA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
241 GONZALO COMESAÑA ESTEVEZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
343 GUILLERMO CONCHEIRO FERNÁNDEZ Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
101 MANUEL COSTA PARCERO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
542 MOISES CURRÁS PAREDES Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
162 JOSE LUIS DAPENA TENORIO Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
350 JOSE MANUEL DAVID DOMINGUEZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
380 ORLANDO DE MATOS FERNANDES Mas Sen Sin Equipo
224 JOSE JOAQUIN DIOS MARTINEZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
473 ALBERTO DIZ MONTERO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
83 ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ ALONSO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
126 LUIS ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
279 ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ JUAREZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
237 JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PEREIRA Mas Sen Sin Equipo
28 SEBASTIAN DOMINGUEZ SANMARTIN Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
498 IVAN DURAN ALVAREZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
538 MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
494 MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ COMESAÑA Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
3 DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ CORVO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
218 JESUS FERNANDEZ FIGUEROA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
201 MARCO FERNÁNDEZ RIESCO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
54 MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANROMAN Mas Sen Sin Equipo
182 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ SOUTO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
109 ALBERTO FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
178 ADRIÁN FERREIRO PÉREZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
454 PABLO FONTÁN Mas Sen Sin Equipo
342 DIEGO FREIRE CALVO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
248 JESÚS FREIRE MOLDES Mas Sen Sin Equipo
64 JOSE LUIS GARCIA ESMORIS Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
156 ÁNGEL GARCÍA-VILLARACO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
46 SANTIAGO GÓMEZ CUERVO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
349 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
389 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ SANTAMARÍA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
396 JOSE ANTONIO GRAÑA SANTACLARA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
26 HUMBERTO GUIMERANS Mas Sen Sin Equipo
209 JOSE RAMON HERMIDA FIGUEIRÓ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
479 ADRIAN HERMIDA PRADO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
226 ANGEL JUVIÑO PREGO Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
27 JOSE LAZARO RICO Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
407 ANDRE LOIMIL Mas Sen Sin Equipo
451 JUAN JOSE LOMBARDERO PEDREGAL Mas Sen Sin Equipo
168 MANUEL LÓPEZ COSTOYA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
58 LUIS PEDRO LOPEZ REY Mas Sen Sin Equipo
102 AGUSTÍN LORENZO FUSTÉ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
499 ANGEL LORENZO SAEZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
327 JOSE MANUEL LORENZO VARELA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
110 IRIA MANEIRO MOREIRA Fem Sen Sin Equipo
537 ISABEL MÁRQUEZ SÁNCHEZ Fem Sen Sin Equipo
404 RAFAEL MARTINEZ DIOS Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
91 CÉSAR MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
55 JESÚS MARTINEZ REBOREDO Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
326 FRANCISCO MASEDA CARBALLO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
145 JORGE MÉNDEZ ABONJO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
469 PABLO MÉNDEZ BARRIENTOS Mas Sen Sin Equipo
291 ANTONIO MERA DE LA FUENTE Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
282 RUBEN MERA VARELA Mas Sen Sin Equipo
86 JULIO MUÑOZ ESPASANDÍN Mas Sen Sin Equipo
419 DANIEL NEIRA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
214 JOSE MANUEL NOVO ALVAREZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
232 JOSE ALBERTO NOVO IGLESIAS Mas Sen Sin Equipo
388 NURIA NOVOA MACIÑEIRAS Fem Sen Sin Equipo
306 MIGUEL ANGEL NOVOA RODRIGUEZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
24 LUIS OTERO DIAZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
81 ROGELIO PANIAGUA MATEOS Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
211 JORGE PAZOS GIRALDEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
281 MANUEL PEREZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
412 DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
408 ROBERTO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
150 EMILIO PEREZ SANTIAGO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
366 JUAN PIRIS Mas Sen Sin Equipo
465 JORGE PLASENCIA GARCIA Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
40 NOELIA PORTELA GONZÁLEZ Fem Sen Sin Equipo
472 JOSE LUIS PRIETO MIRANDA Mas Sen Sin Equipo
276 FRANCISCO JAVIER REBOREDO GIL Mas Sen Sin Equipo
277 JUAN MANUEL REQUEJO GUILLEN Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
124 ADRIAN RIADIGOS VILLAR Mas Sen Sin Equipo
210 MARIA ELENA RIBEIRO FREIRE Fem Vet Sin Equipo
108 ELIAS RIVERA TRIANA Mas Sen Sin Equipo
105 HUGO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
171 YAGO RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
544 ANTON RODRIGUEZ YUSTE Mas Sen Sin Equipo
545 LUCIA TAMARA RODRÍGUEZ YUSTE Fem Sen Sin Equipo
285 MIGUEL ANGEL ROLO RODRIGUEZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
517 ANTONIO ROSALES GARCÍA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
411 RAMON SANCHEZ DE IBARGUEN Mas Sen Sin Equipo
423 OSWALDO SÁNCHEZ OTERO Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
502 FELIPE SANCHEZ POUSADELA Mas Sen Sin Equipo
22 ROBERTO SANCHEZ REÑONES Mas Sen Sin Equipo
30 MIGUEL SANDOVAL IRIBARREN Mas Sen Sin Equipo
65 JUAN JOSÉ SEOANE FREIRE Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
134 JOSE SILVA BLANCO Mas Sen Sin Equipo
175 FRANCISCO SOTO GARCÍA Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
244 DIEGO VALVERDE ABRIL Mas Sen Sin Equipo
118 BORJA VARELA PAZ Mas Sen Sin Equipo
60 JOSÉ ALFREDO VAZQUEZ LOPEZ Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
525 SANTIAGO VÁZQUEZ PESQUEIRA Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
335 BASILIO VERDEAL GONZÁLEZ Mas Vet2 Sin Equipo
242 FELIPE VICENTE ALVAREZ Mas Vet1 Sin Equipo
151 FELIPE VILARIÑO CUTRÍN Mas Sen Sin Equipo
164 MARCOS VILARIÑO SILVA Mas Sen Sin Equipo
521 EMILIO VILLARAVID ARES Mas Sen Sin Equipo
496 CRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ BLANCO Mas Sen Trail Boimorto
391 MANUEL GONZÁLEZ NOVOA Mas Vet1 Trail Boimorto
62 ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ Mas Vet1 Trail Boimorto
188 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ALVAREZ Mas Vet1 Trail Boimorto
438 DOMINGO MANUEL LOPEZ PENA Mas Vet1 Trail Boimorto
63 MÓNICA LÓPEZ RAMA Fem Vet Trail Boimorto
299 JESUS ENRIQUE REY SOUTO Mas Vet1 Trail Boimorto
2 SUSANA RIAL SANTOS Fem Sen Trail Boimorto
507 JUAN ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ IÑÍGUEZ Mas Sen Trail Boimorto
187 DIEGO VAZQUEZ GARCIA Mas Vet1 Trail Boimorto
112 ROI LAMAS VALEIJE Mas Sen Tumba Toxos Trail Team
136 ADRIAN MARTINEZ PENA Mas Sen Tumba Toxos Trail Team
33 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AREOSA Mas Sen Tumba Toxos Trail Team
149 PABLO VÁZQUEZ ESMORÍS Mas Sen Tumba Toxos Trail Team
400 DIEGO CARRERA COSTAS Mas Sen Zeppelin Atlético. Torgue
441 CRISTINA GUIZAN CASTRO Fem Sen Zeppelin Atlético. Torgue
446 RAQUEL GUIZAN CASTRO Fem Sen Zeppelin Atlético. Torgue
48 PABLO MÉNDEZ TOURAL Mas Vet1 Zeppelin Atlético. Torgue
386 CARLOS PEREZ VALIN Mas Sen Zeppelin Atlético. Torgue