# 6 Fonsagrada Mini Trail

Puesto Tiempo Puntos Dorsal Nombre Equipo Sen Vet  
1 3:41:12 100 2 SUSANA RIAL SANTOS Trail Boimorto 1
2 3:50:24 92 1169 SUSANA ALVAREZ GARCIA Sin Equipo 2
3 3:51:52 85 1412 SANDRA FERNÁNDEZ YAÑEZ Sin Equipo 3
4 4:19:49 79 1157 VANESSA BARREIRO GARCIA Dubra Team 4
5 4:29:42 73 696 CARMEN RIOS FERNANDEZ Dubra Team 5
6 4:32:53 68 200 SARA GONZALEZ BLACH Coutadas Trail Team 6
7 5:03:45 63 1449 SONIA GARCIA FIUSA Sin Equipo 7
8 5:11:29 59 354 VANESA BLANCO BARCA Dubra Team 8
9 5:34:28 55 1142 MARTA EIJO GONZÁLEZ Coutadas Trail Team 9
10 5:45:48 52 1428 NURIA SABORIDO MUÑIZ Sin Equipo 10
11 6:09:48 49 1422 ESPERANZA FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ Sin Equipo 11
Puesto Tiempo Puntos Dorsal Nombre Equipo Sen Vet-1 Vet-2
1 2:40:25 100 1425 PEDRO CASTRILLO ARIAS Sin Equipo 1
2 2:43:10 92 738 CARLOS CARBONELL BAEZA Dubra Team 2
3 2:45:05 85 534 OSCAR PIÑEIRO PEREZ Club Canicross Vigo 3
4 3:01:46 79 576 HUGO DE LA VEGA LOPEZ Montepenarubia Lugo 4
5 3:04:02 73 1451 IVÁN DÍAZ VILLAVERDE Sin Equipo 5
6 3:04:06 68 1434 JOSE CARLOS DE SOUSA COELHO Afacycles Sport 1
7 3:06:27 63 742 DIEGO MOLDES FERNANDEZ Río Miño Running 6
8 3:09:11 59 363 BRUNO PEREZ LORENZO Sin Equipo 2
9 3:18:05 55 1435 ALBERTO LORENZO ESTURAO Sin Equipo 7
10 3:18:48 52 1167 JOSE CARLOS GRAÑA ALONSO Athletics Aventura Xtrem 1
11 3:19:08 49 1417 FELIPE CASTRO FRAGA Sin Equipo 8
12 3:22:13 46 124 ADRIAN RIADIGOS VILLAR Sin Equipo 9
13 3:22:50 44 1423 FRANCISCO XOSÉ CANDIA DURÁN Academia JMRivas 3
14 3:23:31 42 735 GUILLERMO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Río Miño Running 4
15 3:27:18 40 60 JOSE ALFREDO VAZQUEZ LOPEZ Sin Equipo 2
16 3:27:35 38 1179 ANGEL MORAL PALOMAR Sin Equipo 5
17 3:30:45 36 374 ROBERTO BRAÑAS PEREZ Sin Equipo 10
18 3:32:05 34 1446 DANIEL MARTINEZ PUERTAS Sin Equipo 11
19 3:32:55 32 1424 JAVIER VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ Sin Equipo 12
20 3:36:03 31 157 CÉSAR FCO BLANCO TODEA Club Canicross Vigo 13
21 3:40:50 30 1441 DANIEL GÓMEZ MAGIDE Sin Equipo 14
22 3:41:04 29 728 FRANCISCO BRANDARIZ OTERO Sin Equipo 15
23 3:42:24 28 594 MANUEL CASTRO UZAL Sin Equipo 16
24 3:45:12 27 731 ALEJANDRO AMADO RODRÍGUEZ Sin Equipo 17
25 3:45:47 26 304 ROGELIO BLANCO GOMEZ Río Miño Running 18
26 3:46:10 25 1427 ROBERTO SAAVEDRA GAYOSO Sin Equipo 19
27 3:48:30 24 371 MARIO FENTE SOUSA Sin Equipo 20
28 3:48:34 23 1452 JAVIER ANGEL VAZQUEZ OREJAS Sin Equipo 3
29 3:53:35 22 600 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ DE VALBUENA BUENO Academia JMRivas 6
30 3:55:07 21 328 FERNANDO MÍLLARA ROLÁN Rugby Trail Team RTT 21
31 3:55:54 20 439 KIKO ROMERO PARADA Sin Equipo 7
32 3:57:46 19 218 JESUS FERNANDEZ FIGUEROA Sin Equipo 8
33 3:59:36 18 1439 MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Sin Equipo 22
34 4:00:09 17 1440 ROBERTO RANCAÑO LAGOA Sin Equipo 23
35 4:07:51 16 68 JOSE LUIS VILLAVERDE SANISIDRO Sin Equipo 9
36 4:07:55 15 34 IVAN MARTINEZ MARTIN Rugby Trail Team RTT 24
37 4:10:44 14 1431 TOMÁS FRAIZ VELÁZQUEZ Sin Equipo 25
38 4:11:10 13 1413 LUIS GOMEZ SANCHEZ Sin Equipo 26
39 4:11:31 12 1437 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Sin Equipo 27
40 4:17:45 11 184 CARLOS PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ Club Trail Veteranos Oure 10
41 4:19:44 10 1108 SUSIÑO GONZALEZ MOSQUERA Sin Equipo 28
42 4:21:20 9 70 ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ BLANCO Río Miño Running 11
43 4:21:25 8 303 DAVID IGLESIAS PEREZ Río Miño Running 29
44 4:23:13 7 1442 DOMINGO FERREIRO DIAZ Montepenarubia Lugo 12
45 4:23:17 6 125 RUBÉN VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ Montepenarubia Lugo 30
46 4:26:44 5 161 SALVADOR MOREIRA RODAS Corzos Noroeste Trail Tea 31
47 4:29:46 4 1050 PABLO VARELA PAZ Sin Equipo 32
48 4:31:14 4 613 ANGEL RUIZ DE VALBUENA BUENO Academia JMRivas 13
49 4:31:28 3 351 ALFONSO ALONSO PRADO Sin Equipo 14
50 4:32:42 3 367 SANTIAGO ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ Sin Equipo 33
51 4:45:22 2 1151 JAVIER SEIBANE RAMOS Sin Equipo 34
52 4:46:03 2 1415 JUAN MANUEL CAINZOS CAGIAO Sin Equipo 35
53 4:47:44 1 512 JORGE SALINAS MARTINEZ Sin Equipo 36
54 4:47:49 1 1444 MANUEL COSTAS POMBAL Sin Equipo 37
55 4:47:53 1 1190 DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Sin Equipo 38
56 4:47:56 1 1445 JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ESTEVEZ Sin Equipo 39
57 4:48:34 1 467 CRISTIAN MONROY MONTENEGRO Ponteseca Trail Team 15
58 4:48:39 1 307 FRAN GONZALEZ LAGO Ponteseca Trail Team 16
59 4:48:42 1 308 IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ LAGO Ponteseca Trail Team 17
60 4:48:45 1 236 SANTI CABALEIRO Ponteseca Trail Team 18
61 4:48:48 1 195 FELIX CASTRO DE PAZOS Ponteseca Trail Team 40
62 4:48:55 1 8 CESAR SANTOS BARCIELA Ponteseca Trail Team 19
63 4:49:23 1 1421 EMILIO GÓNZALEZ QUINTANA Sin Equipo 41
64 4:52:53 1 1443 JUAN GARCIA FIUSA Sin Equipo 42
65 5:02:20 1 824 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ-MOSQUERA Sin Equipo 20
66 5:03:41 1 780 EMILIO MANUEL MARTINEZ PEREZ Academia JMRivas 21
67 5:34:22 1 260 BRUNO BARGO VÁZQUEZ Corzos Noroeste Trail Tea 43
68 5:54:54 1 1420 JOSÉ ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ Sin Equipo 22
69 6:09:53 1 715 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES CASTRO Sin Equipo 44