#4 Pindo. Individual

V TRAIL SUBIDA Ó MONTE PINDO , Carnota 13/06/2015
Proba Absoluta. Distancia: 21 Km
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL FEMENINA Y MASCULINA
             
FEMENINA          
PtoSex Dorsal Nombre PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm Club
1 1153 ALMUDENA SUAREZ PAZOS SNF- 1 02:50:00 00:08:06  
2 6 Mª ESTELA ALONSO BALLESTEROS SNF- 2 03:02:14 00:08:41  
3 1297 ALEJANDRA SEOANE RIAL SNF- 3 03:03:23 00:08:44  
4 92 VANESSA BERDEJO MORALES SNF- 4 03:13:05 00:09:12  
5 1071 MARTA M SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ SNF- 5 03:14:26 00:09:16  
6 1306 LYDIA RODRÍGUEZ CARRACEDO SNF- 6 03:20:32 00:09:33 MELIDE TRAIL TEAM
7 1233 ANA MARÍA GARCÍA PEÑA SNF- 7 03:20:44 00:09:34  
8 9 MARGARITA BEIRO GONZÁLEZ VT1F- 1 03:20:53 00:09:34 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
9 2 SUSANA RIAL SANTOS SNF- 8 03:21:55 00:09:37 TRAIL BOIMORTO
10 268 LAURA GONZÁLEZ GOCE SNF- 9 03:23:03 00:09:41 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
11 215 ROCIO BLANCO CARRERA SNF- 10 03:26:34 00:09:51  
12 1157 VANESSA BARREIRO GARCIA SNF- 11 03:35:01 00:10:15 DUBRA TEAM
13 357 MELINA MARTÍNEZ PARCERO SNF- 12 03:44:18 00:10:41 DUBRA TEAM
14 463 VERÓNICA MARTÍNEZ PARCERO SNF- 13 03:44:19 00:10:41 DUBRA TEAM
15 107 CARMEN MARIA CASAL LLORENTE VT1F- 2 03:46:38 00:10:48  
16 559 BELEN PEREZ MARTINEZ VT1F- 3 03:50:56 00:11:00  
17 200 SARA GONZALEZ BLACH SNF- 14 03:56:26 00:11:16 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
18 1271 BEATRIZ MAGAN CESPON SNF- 15 04:13:45 00:12:05  
19 1304 MARIA LOPEZ PARCERO VT1F- 4 04:13:58 00:12:06 PONTESECA TRAIL TEAM
20 1087 MARTA DIEGUEZ LOPEZ SNF- 16 04:17:34 00:12:16  
21 1088 BELEN VAZQUEZ CASEIRO SNF- 17 04:17:34 00:12:16  
22 1293 VICTORIA LOPEZ PERMUY VT1F- 5 04:23:46 00:12:34  
23 590 MADÓ TORRES RODRÍGUEZ SNF- 18 04:27:55 00:12:46  
24 1240 IVETE GONÇALVES ALVES VT1F- 6 04:42:40 00:13:28  
25 354 VANESA BLANCO BARCA SNF- 19 04:42:45 00:13:28 DUBRA TEAM
             
MASCULINA          
PtoSex Dorsal Nombre PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm Club
1 1292 LUIS CALVO CASTRO SNM- 1 02:10:44 00:06:14  
2 1 LUIS ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ COMESAÑA SNM- 2 02:10:50 00:06:14 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
3 1296 SAMUEL SABORIDO SOÑORA SNM- 3 02:11:09 00:06:15  
4 1045 RAFAEL CONDE GARCÍA SNM- 4 02:14:03 00:06:23  
5 8 CESAR SANTOS BARCIELA VT1M- 1 02:18:43 00:06:37 PONTESECA TRAIL TEAM
6 389 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ SANTAMARÍA VT1M- 2 02:18:46 00:06:37  
7 38 IVAN BARREIRO PEREZ SNM- 5 02:19:58 00:06:40  
8 97 RUBEN LARIA SAN MARTIN VT1M- 3 02:21:36 00:06:45 DUBRA TEAM
9 5 MARCOS FERNANDEZ CIDRAS VT1M- 4 02:22:02 00:06:46 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
10 476 ALEX SANMARTIN GONZALEZ SNM- 6 02:22:40 00:06:48 CDM XESTEIRAS
11 1249 ARMANDO CALVO CES SNM- 7 02:22:51 00:06:49  
12 1227 ALBERTO SOUTO SOUTO SNM- 8 02:28:31 00:07:05  
13 144 RENÉ FERNANDEZ CIDRAS SNM- 9 02:28:32 00:07:05 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
14 348 ESTEBAN COSTAS MARCOTE SNM- 10 02:29:23 00:07:07 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
15 448 FRANCISCO A. MALLO PÉREZ SNM- 11 02:29:39 00:07:08  
16 562 JAVIER OTERO GARRIDO SNM- 12 02:29:39 00:07:08  
17 241 GONZALO COMESAÑA ESTEVEZ VT1M- 5 02:31:34 00:07:14  
18 939 IVÁN BARCIA FERNÁNDEZ SNM- 13 02:31:46 00:07:14  
19 1177 ADRIÁN ARES CARBALLUDE SNM- 14 02:32:04 00:07:15  
20 1287 MIGUEL DORADO VIEÍTEZ VT1M- 6 02:32:30 00:07:16  
21 557 HUGO ARIAS ALVAREZ SNM- 15 02:32:33 00:07:16 CDM XESTEIRAS
22 933 JOSE MANUEL ARGIBAY TORRES SNM- 16 02:32:34 00:07:16  
23 256 ROBERTO LAGO GRAÑA VT1M- 7 02:34:21 00:07:21 ATHLETICS AVENTURA XTREM
24 237 JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PEREIRA SNM- 17 02:35:18 00:07:24  
25 1238 ISMAEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ SNM- 18 02:35:35 00:07:25  
26 292 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ VT1M- 8 02:36:05 00:07:26 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.
27 1247 ROBERTO VAZQUEZ GARCIA SNM- 19 02:36:16 00:07:27  
28 79 ALFREDO ALCÁNTARA LORENZO VT1M- 9 02:36:31 00:07:28 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
29 804 MANUEL TATO ESPIÑO SNM- 20 02:36:41 00:07:28  
30 84 DANIEL SEOANE CASTRO SNM- 21 02:36:47 00:07:28  
31 1259 DAMIANO ESPASANDIN LEMA SNM- 22 02:36:56 00:07:29 TRIATLÓN COSTA DA MORTE
32 565 IVAN LUGRIS BETETA VT1M- 10 02:37:55 00:07:32 MELIDE TRAIL TEAM
33 337 DAVID COSTAS VARELA SNM- 23 02:38:19 00:07:33  
34 37 DANIEL ALONSO SAYAR SNM- 24 02:38:46 00:07:34 C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
35 374 ROBERTO BRAÑAS PEREZ SNM- 25 02:39:33 00:07:36  
36 728 FRANCISCO BRANDARIZ OTERO SNM- 26 02:41:00 00:07:40  
37 244 DIEGO VALVERDE ABRIL SNM- 27 02:41:34 00:07:42  
38 833 PABLO SOMOZA SNM- 28 02:41:51 00:07:43 PONTESECA TRAIL TEAM
39 1251 MANUEL RAÑA FUENTES SNM- 29 02:42:00 00:07:43  
40 520 MANUEL CABALEIRO CALVEIRO VT1M- 11 02:44:22 00:07:50  
41 353 JAVIER BLANCO GUARDADO SNM- 30 02:44:51 00:07:51 DUBRA TEAM
42 183 HENRIQUE TELO FERNANDEZ SNM- 31 02:45:23 00:07:53 MONTEPENARUBIA LUGO
43 665 FERNANDO LAGO CASTRO VT1M- 12 02:45:46 00:07:54 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
44 475 JAVIER ALONSO BALLESTEROS VT1M- 13 02:45:47 00:07:54  
45 350 JOSE MANUEL DAVID DOMINGUEZ VT1M- 14 02:46:50 00:07:57  
46 1285 JAVIER BARRIENTOS OREIRO SNM- 32 02:47:27 00:07:59  
47 157 CÉSAR FCO BLANCO TODEA SNM- 33 02:47:31 00:07:59 CLUB CANICROSS VIGO
48 577 JUAN PEREZ MARTIN SNM- 34 02:47:32 00:07:59  
49 385 HIPOLITO LIÑAYO CAMPOS VT1M- 15 02:47:35 00:07:59 CLUBE ATLETISMO NOIA
50 236 SANTI CABALEIRO VT1M- 16 02:47:40 00:08:00 PONTESECA TRAIL TEAM
51 364 GUMERSINDO (KIKO) MARTÍNEZ REDONDO VT1M- 17 02:47:47 00:08:00  
52 140 DIEGO COUTO NAYA VT1M- 18 02:48:10 00:08:01  
53 1302 ADRIÁN ABELENDA VAZQUEZ SNM- 35 02:48:17 00:08:01 DUBRA TEAM
54 54 MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANROMAN SNM- 36 02:48:26 00:08:02  
55 148 GERARDO COMESAÑA CEREIJO VT1M- 19 02:48:26 00:08:02 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
56 1267 GUILLERMO PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ SNM- 37 02:48:59 00:08:03  
57 229 FCO.DAVID GARCIA FERNANDEZ VT1M- 20 02:49:58 00:08:06 CLUBE DE MONTAÑA E ESCALA
58 1236 DANIEL TOURIÑAN SNM- 38 02:50:00 00:08:06  
59 155 MIGUEL ALONSO LOPEZ VT1M- 21 02:50:00 00:08:06 ASOCIACIÓN DE ESCALADORES
60 124 ADRIAN RIADIGOS VILLAR SNM- 39 02:50:01 00:08:06  
61 539 JESÚS CASTELAO LÓPEZ VT2M- 1 02:50:20 00:08:07  
62 664 DIEGO CARRICOBA LOPEZ SNM- 40 02:50:55 00:08:09 MELIDE TRAIL TEAM
63 483 GERARDO ANLLO RIVERA SNM- 41 02:51:51 00:08:11 ACADE
64 224 JOSE JOAQUIN DIOS MARTINEZ VT1M- 22 02:51:58 00:08:12  
65 327 JOSE MANUEL LORENZO VARELA VT1M- 23 02:52:24 00:08:13  
66 363 BRUNO PEREZ LORENZO VT1M- 24 02:52:32 00:08:13  
67 827 JUAN LUIS VIDAL VAZQUEZ SNM- 42 02:52:39 00:08:14 MELIDE TRAIL TEAM
68 666 ÁNGEL GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ VT1M- 25 02:52:55 00:08:15 CLUBE DE MONTAÑISMO A PEN
69 646 MIGUEL LESTÓN FABEIRO VT2M- 2 02:53:02 00:08:15  
70 512 JORGE SALINAS MARTINEZ SNM- 43 02:53:06 00:08:15  
71 1190 DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ SNM- 44 02:53:06 00:08:15  
72 428 RAFAEL PIÑA TEIJEIRA VT1M- 26 02:53:17 00:08:16 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
73 264 JOSE MANUEL MESIAS FERNANDEZ VT1M- 27 02:53:17 00:08:16  
74 240 BERNARDO CARRERA SNM- 45 02:53:18 00:08:16  
75 231 DIEGO COSTAS MARIÑO SNM- 46 02:53:18 00:08:16 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
76 1256 ALBERTO LÓPEZ RIOS VT1M- 28 02:53:21 00:08:16  
77 134 JOSE SILVA BLANCO SNM- 47 02:54:10 00:08:18  
78 626 CARLOS LEMA FERNANDEZ SNM- 48 02:54:20 00:08:19  
79 1283 ANGEL ALVAREZ PEREZ SNM- 49 02:55:12 00:08:21  
80 269 BENJAMIN CARTER VT1M- 29 02:55:14 00:08:21 ACADE
81 1277 HÉCTOR TARRÍO PÉREZ SNM- 50 02:55:15 00:08:21  
82 1245 LUIS CLODOMIRO MARTINEZ SILVEIRA VT1M- 30 02:55:23 00:08:22  
83 547 OSCAR GUTIERREZ COSTAS SNM- 51 02:55:43 00:08:23  
84 472 JOSE LUIS PRIETO MIRANDA SNM- 52 02:55:54 00:08:23  
85 1291 DANIEL IGLESIAS PINTADO SNM- 53 02:57:29 00:08:28  
86 51 EMILIO JOSÉ INSUA PAZOS VT1M- 31 02:57:50 00:08:29 CLUBE ATLETISMO NOIA
87 709 OSCAR BARREIRO LOPEZ SNM- 54 02:57:50 00:08:29  
88 1255 JUAN CARLOS VÁZQUEZ SOUTO VT1M- 32 02:58:22 00:08:30  
89 1295 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ DIAZ SNM- 55 02:59:19 00:08:33  
90 982 GERARDO GUERRERO ACEVEDO SNM- 56 02:59:21 00:08:33 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
91 308 IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ LAGO VT1M- 33 03:00:29 00:08:36 PONTESECA TRAIL TEAM
92 90 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PÉREZ VT1M- 34 03:00:33 00:08:36 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
93 688 JESÚS REGUEIRO BELLO SNM- 57 03:00:35 00:08:36  
94 1260 JONATHAN GUTIÉRREZ ALEGRÍA SNM- 58 03:00:47 00:08:37  
95 173 FRANCISCO DAMIÁN BLANCO GARCÍA SNM- 59 03:01:17 00:08:38  
96 114 ANGEL SILVA ROMERO SNM- 60 03:01:21 00:08:39  
97 648 JUAN MIGUEL COSTA LAGO VT2M- 3 03:02:14 00:08:41  
98 206 JORGE GRANDAL RODRIGUEZ SNM- 61 03:02:26 00:08:42 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
99 254 JAVIER GARRIDO PUMAR SNM- 62 03:02:40 00:08:42  
100 569 JESUS LOPEZ RAMA VT1M- 35 03:02:55 00:08:43  
101 212 DAVID PÁJARO VARELA SNM- 63 03:03:11 00:08:44 MELIDE TRAIL TEAM
102 1257 ANTONIO CERO RODRIGUEZ SNM- 64 03:03:35 00:08:45  
103 306 MIGUEL ANGEL NOVOA RODRIGUEZ VT1M- 36 03:03:40 00:08:45  
104 744 JOSE RAMON OTERO DOVAL SNM- 65 03:04:59 00:08:49  
105 131 MANUEL VAZQUEZ SUAREZ VT1M- 37 03:05:13 00:08:50 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
106 917 JOSE RAMÓN BALLESTEROS REFOJOS SNM- 66 03:05:39 00:08:51  
107 1244 LUIS ALBERTO VILLAVERDE VÁZQUEZ SNM- 67 03:05:54 00:08:52  
108 1262 LUIS VALDÉS LÓPEZ VT1M- 38 03:05:54 00:08:52  
109 1134 IVAN ALPERI VT1M- 39 03:05:59 00:08:52  
110 1268 ADRIÁN GONZALEZ CAMPANO SNM- 68 03:06:30 00:08:53  
111 146 ISRAEL CASTRO MARTINEZ SNM- 69 03:07:10 00:08:55 ATLÉTICO TEIS
112 1281 JUAN CARLOS RECOUSO GARCIA VT1M- 40 03:07:29 00:08:56  
113 1269 JUAN JAVIER LAREO CREO VT1M- 41 03:07:33 00:08:56 PONTE TRAIL
114 95 JOSE ANGEL ALVAREZ ALONSO SNM- 70 03:07:49 00:08:57  
115 644 JESÚS TAJES PEREZ SNM- 71 03:07:55 00:08:57  
116 734 RODRIGO RIVAS RODRIGUEZ SNM- 72 03:08:24 00:08:59  
117 33 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AREOSA SNM- 73 03:08:32 00:08:59 TUMBA TOXOS TRAIL TEAM
118 1299 JOSE MANUEL ABALO LOJO SNM- 74 03:09:08 00:09:01 ARTROGAL-TRI 498
119 311 MANUEL VALEBONA REFOJOS VT1M- 42 03:10:27 00:09:05  
120 336 DAVID SUÁREZ DA SILVA SNM- 75 03:10:44 00:09:05 CLUB CANICROSS VIGO
121 1229 JORGE FONTECOBA PORTO VT1M- 43 03:10:47 00:09:06  
122 1289 JOSÉ MANUEL RUSO NIETO SNM- 76 03:10:48 00:09:06  
123 272 ALBERTO PEREIRO GONZÁLEZ SNM- 77 03:10:51 00:09:06 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
124 985 GONZALO H. RODRIGUEZ AMORIN VT1M- 44 03:11:13 00:09:07 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA A FO
125 1300 ADRIAN NUÑEZ CAJARAVILLE SNM- 78 03:11:16 00:09:07 CDM XESTEIRAS
126 491 ADOLFO FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR VT1M- 45 03:11:23 00:09:07 RUNNING SPORT TRAIL
127 60 JOSE ALFREDO VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ VT2M- 4 03:11:59 00:09:09  
128 1270 FERMIN GONZALEZ TRIÑANES VT1M- 46 03:12:43 00:09:11  
129 343 GUILLERMO CONCHEIRO FERNÁNDEZ VT2M- 5 03:12:43 00:09:11  
130 93 MANUEL REY GARCIA VT1M- 47 03:13:05 00:09:12  
131 1018 PABLO LOUREIRO OTERO VT1M- 48 03:13:05 00:09:12  
132 594 MANUEL CASTRO UZAL SNM- 79 03:13:06 00:09:12  
133 120 CHEMA FIGUEIRIDO FERNÁNDEZ VT1M- 49 03:13:59 00:09:15 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
134 1310 TEODORO LAMELA FORMOSO VT1M- 50 03:14:22 00:09:16  
135 1307 MANUEL VIEITES RODRIGUEZ VT1M- 51 03:14:23 00:09:16 OS ESFOLA ARRÓS
136 675 JAVIER GENDRE FERNANDEZ VT1M- 52 03:14:25 00:09:16  
137 55 JESÚS MARTINEZ REBOREDO VT1M- 53 03:15:02 00:09:18  
138 464 CARLOS CARRASCO ITURRA VT1M- 54 03:15:15 00:09:18 DUBRA TEAM
139 519 PABLO ALFONSO LÓPEZ BARCO VT1M- 55 03:15:18 00:09:18  
140 1266 JUAN CARLOS GILDA RODRIGUEZ VT1M- 56 03:16:43 00:09:23  
141 243 MARTIN MARTÍNEZ CABEZAS VT1M- 57 03:16:57 00:09:23  
142 1123 JOSE MANUEL GARABATOS FREIRIA SNM- 80 03:17:00 00:09:23  
143 278 MIGUEL FRAGA RODRIGUEZ VT1M- 58 03:17:00 00:09:23  
144 284 JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA SNM- 81 03:17:17 00:09:24 CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO
145 641 ANDRÉ ADRIO RODRÍGUEZ SNM- 82 03:17:39 00:09:25 RUGBY TRAIL TEAM RTT
146 78 LUIS MONTERO ALVAREDO SNM- 83 03:17:42 00:09:25  
147 1279 JESUS PEREZ TRILLO VT2M- 6 03:17:55 00:09:26  
148 455 LUIS ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ VT1M- 59 03:18:01 00:09:26  
149 1261 JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ ROMERO SNM- 84 03:18:36 00:09:28 DUBRA TEAM
150 442 ÁNGEL BRANTUAS GONZÁLEZ SNM- 85 03:18:49 00:09:29 AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑEROS IND
151 753 JAVIER PONCE SNM- 86 03:19:20 00:09:30  
152 1284 JOSE ÁNGEL PEREIRA LÓPEZ SNM- 87 03:20:00 00:09:32  
153 1278 JULIO CESAR LOPEZ VAZQUEZ VT1M- 60 03:20:12 00:09:32  
154 1051 JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ VT2M- 7 03:20:19 00:09:33  
155 1246 GERARDO RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ SNM- 88 03:20:22 00:09:33 AVIVA SPORT CLUB
156 1286 JAVIER FERNANDEZ FRAGA VT2M- 8 03:20:23 00:09:33  
157 189 DAVID CASTELO NUÑEZ SNM- 89 03:20:28 00:09:33 CASTELO DEPORTE
158 952 JOSE VIDAL BALIÑAS VT1M- 61 03:20:33 00:09:33  
159 1264 CARLOS ESCUDERO VIVERO SNM- 90 03:20:50 00:09:34  
160 1308 OSCAR VILLEGAS RIOS SNM- 91 03:20:51 00:09:34  
161 814 MANUEL ALVAREZ ARAGON VT1M- 62 03:21:14 00:09:35 CLUB X-TRAIL VIGO
162 1288 CÉSAR LÓPEZ SERNA SNM- 92 03:21:29 00:09:36  
163 1070 MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ ARENAS SNM- 93 03:21:31 00:09:36  
164 477 LEOPOLDO MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ VT2M- 9 03:21:54 00:09:37  
165 1290 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ VIEITES SNM- 94 03:22:50 00:09:40  
166 770 ROBERTO MOÑINO LEIS SNM- 95 03:26:33 00:09:51  
167 1252 XABIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ SNM- 96 03:27:19 00:09:53  
168 439 KIKO ROMERO PARADA VT1M- 63 03:27:45 00:09:54  
169 351 ALFONSO ALONSO PRADO VT1M- 64 03:28:23 00:09:56  
170 1139 OSCAR FERNANDEZ VIEITEZ VT1M- 65 03:28:36 00:09:56  
171 1069 SERXIO MARTÍNEZ SAAFIGUEROA SNM- 97 03:28:53 00:09:57  
172 1303 RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ SNM- 98 03:29:06 00:09:58 MELIDE TRAIL TEAM
173 558 XOSE RAMON LOPEZ TOJA VT2M- 10 03:29:09 00:09:58  
174 1222 PEDRO GONZALEZ-CEBRIAN VIDAL SNM- 99 03:29:48 00:10:00  
175 1223 GUILLERMO LIAÑO VIDAL SNM- 100 03:29:48 00:10:00  
176 24 LUIS OTERO DÍAZ SNM- 101 03:31:05 00:10:04  
177 1248 RAUL SEPULVEDA LOPEZ VT1M- 66 03:31:19 00:10:04  
178 1145 DAVID GARABATOS BARCIELA SNM- 102 03:32:00 00:10:06 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.
179 69 CARLOS HERVA PINTOR SNM- 103 03:32:08 00:10:07  
180 564 PABLO FERNÁNDEZ ESPADA SNM- 104 03:32:12 00:10:07  
181 1241 DAVID LAFUENTE ALVES VT1M- 67 03:32:12 00:10:07  
182 570 IVAN GOMEZ SENRA SNM- 105 03:32:52 00:10:09  
183 1226 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ PASANTES SNM- 106 03:33:04 00:10:09  
184 1301 ALBERTO LUACES VIDAL SNM- 107 03:33:30 00:10:10  
185 581 IBÁN QUINTELA MARTÍNEZ SNM- 108 03:34:12 00:10:12  
186 1097 JOSE RAMON CUNS SANTOS SNM- 109 03:34:14 00:10:13  
187 99 JOSE MARIA GIL TATO VT1M- 68 03:34:49 00:10:14 C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
188 563 LUIS FERNANDEZ ESPADA VT1M- 69 03:35:06 00:10:15  
189 248 JESÚS FREIRE MOLDES SNM- 110 03:35:54 00:10:17  
190 1032 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA ABELLEIRA VT1M- 70 03:37:48 00:10:23  
191 693 MARIANO MOREIRA PANTALEON VT1M- 71 03:37:49 00:10:23 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
192 405 JULIO LAMAS GONZALEZ SNM- 111 03:37:57 00:10:23  
193 495 MIGUEL MÉNDEZ CONDE SNM- 112 03:39:01 00:10:26 RUGBY TRAIL TEAM RTT
194 328 FERNANDO MÍLLARA ROLÁN SNM- 113 03:39:05 00:10:26 RUGBY TRAIL TEAM RTT
195 1100 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ VILA VT2M- 11 03:39:08 00:10:27  
196 633 TOMÁS LÓPEZ PINAL VT2M- 12 03:39:29 00:10:28  
197 619 DAVID BERNÁRDEZ GIL VT1M- 72 03:39:41 00:10:28 CAZAFANTASMAS
198 506 MANUEL LOSADA NÚÑEZ VT1M- 73 03:39:41 00:10:28  
199 168 MANUEL LÓPEZ COSTOYA VT1M- 74 03:39:49 00:10:29  
200 708 JAVIER PEREIRA GESTOSO SNM- 114 03:40:53 00:10:32  
201 1234 ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ DE CASTRO SNM- 115 03:41:24 00:10:33 CLUB CANICROSS VIGO
202 1254 ADOLFO RUMBO REY VT2M- 13 03:42:00 00:10:35  
203 1228 DAVID VIZ GONZALEZ SNM- 116 03:43:35 00:10:39  
204 1253 JAVIER BARRIENTOS DIAZ SNM- 117 03:44:00 00:10:40  
205 1143 ENRIQUE ROJO ROJO VT2M- 14 03:44:13 00:10:41  
206 1200 IVAN ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ SNM- 118 03:44:28 00:10:42 MELIDE TRAIL TEAM
207 1305 JAVIER LAMAS SNM- 119 03:44:42 00:10:42  
208 1230 DANI LEMA SNM- 120 03:44:44 00:10:43  
209 1274 CARLOS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ VT1M- 75 03:46:13 00:10:47  
210 419 DANIEL NEIRA VT1M- 76 03:46:14 00:10:47  
211 161 SALVADOR MOREIRA RODAS SNM- 121 03:46:18 00:10:47 CORZOS NOROESTE TRAIL TEA
212 218 JESUS FERNANDEZ FIGUEROA VT1M- 77 03:46:50 00:10:49  
213 438 DOMINGO MANUEL LOPEZ PENA VT1M- 78 03:47:33 00:10:51 TRAIL BOIMORTO
214 1231 CARLOS FRADE MARTIN SNM- 122 03:47:41 00:10:51  
215 578 JOSE AFONSO TEIXEIRA VT1M- 79 03:48:28 00:10:53 ATLÉTICO TEIS
216 429 FRANCISCO MILLAN OTERO VT1M- 80 03:48:28 00:10:53 ATLÉTICO TEIS
217 304 ROGELIO BLANCO GÓMEZ SNM- 123 03:48:56 00:10:55 RÍO MIÑO RUNNING
218 303 DAVID IGLESIAS PEREZ SNM- 124 03:48:56 00:10:55 RÍO MIÑO RUNNING
219 318 ALVARO YAÑEZ DIAZ SNM- 125 03:49:09 00:10:55  
220 81 ROGELIO PANIAGUA MATEOS VT1M- 81 03:50:34 00:10:59  
221 108 ELÍAS RIVERA TRIANA SNM- 126 03:50:56 00:11:00  
222 1273 JAVIER GIL PEREIRA SNM- 127 03:50:57 00:11:00  
223 1235 JOSE ENRIQUE GOMEZ LOPEZ VT2M- 15 03:50:58 00:11:00  
224 1220 JOSE TOMAS VALES MALLO SNM- 128 03:51:03 00:11:01  
225 1250 ALEX RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ SNM- 129 03:51:03 00:11:01  
226 119 JOSÉ LUIS AGUIRRE MORENO VT2M- 16 03:51:05 00:11:01 PEÑA TREVINCA MONTAÑEIROS
227 123 ANTÓN DAPENA PIÑEIRO SNM- 130 03:51:14 00:11:01 COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM
228 1128 XOSÉ PUENTE GRELA SNM- 131 03:52:03 00:11:03  
229 1132 MANUEL JOSE MEIJOME SAA SNM- 132 03:52:48 00:11:06 CLUBE DE MONTAÑISMO A PEN
230 1232 JOSE MANUEL PAZ CARREIRA VT1M- 82 03:53:19 00:11:07  
231 1225 JAVIER GOMEZ MATO VT1M- 83 03:55:50 00:11:14  
232 1224 JULIO ROMERO VÁZQUEZ SNM- 133 03:55:50 00:11:14 CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO
233 1275 VÍCTOR SANTOS VIDAL VT1M- 84 03:55:50 00:11:14  
234 367 SANTIAGO ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ SNM- 134 03:56:25 00:11:16  
235 834 JORDI CASADO RIBAS VT1M- 85 03:59:32 00:11:25 ASOCIACIÓN DE ESCALADORES
236 1272 ANGEL LEIROS PEREZ VT1M- 86 04:00:26 00:11:27  
237 408 ROBERTO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ SNM- 135 04:00:38 00:11:28  
238 1219 MIGUEL JARABA VAZQUEZ SNM- 136 04:00:45 00:11:28  
239 34 IVAN MARTINEZ MARTIN SNM- 137 04:02:27 00:11:33 RUGBY TRAIL TEAM RTT
240 1203 IVAN FLORES VAZQUEZ SNM- 138 04:03:00 00:11:35  
241 221 MANUEL ALCAZAR VT1M- 87 04:03:16 00:11:36  
242 1031 MARCOS GONZALEZ TOURINAN VT1M- 88 04:03:17 00:11:36  
243 1298 JOSÉ MANUEL BLANCO LESTÓN SNM- 139 04:06:54 00:11:46  
244 1258 PABLO MACEIRA GAREA SNM- 140 04:06:54 00:11:46  
245 50 ANTON GARCIA RECHOU SNM- 141 04:11:07 00:11:58 CLUBE ATLETISMO NOIA
246 52 EDUARDO BREA LESTON VT2M- 17 04:11:08 00:11:58 CLUBE ATLETISMO NOIA
247 606 DOMINGO BEIRO LESTON VT1M- 89 04:11:45 00:12:00  
248 467 CRISTIAN MONROY MONTENEGRO VT1M- 90 04:13:58 00:12:06 PONTESECA TRAIL TEAM
249 404 RAFAEL MARTINEZ DIOS VT1M- 91 04:15:35 00:12:11  
250 1086 XESUS MAZAIRA VARELA VT1M- 92 04:17:47 00:12:17  
251 824 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ-MOSQUERA VT1M- 93 04:18:30 00:12:19  
252 31 RUBÉN HERMIDA GÓMEZ SNM- 142 04:22:17 00:12:30 CLUBE ATLETISMO NOIA
253 184 CARLOS PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ VT1M- 94 04:23:04 00:12:32 CLUB TRAIL VETERANOS OURE
254 59 IVAN IGLESIAS CANDAL SNM- 143 04:23:46 00:12:34 BRIGANTIA AVENTURA
255 1263 PEDRO ALONSO MIRANDA SNM- 144 04:23:50 00:12:34 RUGBY TRAIL TEAM RTT
256 98 JESÚS CASÁS LÓPEZ VT1M- 95 04:25:52 00:12:40  
257 1242 FRANCISCO JAVIER PAZ MONTERO SNM- 145 04:27:27 00:12:45  
258 1239 ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SNM- 146 04:27:28 00:12:45  
259 260 BRUNO BARGO VÁZQUEZ SNM- 147 04:29:36 00:12:51 CORZOS NOROESTE TRAIL TEA
260 1312 ALFONSO SAÚCO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SNM- 148 04:32:07 00:12:58  
261 222 COQUE ALCAZAR VT1M- 96 04:32:55 00:13:00  
262 715 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES CASTRO SNM- 149 04:42:47 00:13:28  
263 536 PABLO DEL RIO POLO SNM- 150 04:42:50 00:13:29 AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑEROS IND