#3 Courel. Ultra Trail

A partir de 18 horas, fuera de control

Pos. Tiempo Ptos Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Equipo Sen Vet
1 12:16:25 500 853 MERCEDES ARCOS ZAFRA Tuga Team
1    
2 13:13:44 480 947 NEREA MARTINEZ URRUZOLA Bandoleros del Guadarrama   1  
3 14:34:21 460 6 Mª ESTELA ALONSO BALLESTEROS Individual 2    
4 14:43:39 440 928 ANA BELEN MARTIN GONZALEZ Sin Equipo 3    
5 14:50:10 420 154 ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA Montepenarubia Lugo 4    
6 15:08:09 400 9 MARGARITA BEIRO GONZÁLEZ Coutadas Trail Team   2  
7 15:20:13 380 883 HELENA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Sin Equipo 5    
8 16:53:42 360 916 ROSARIO ESPINOSA SANCHEZ Sin Equipo   3  
9 17:32:17 340 2 SUSANA RIAL SANTOS Trail Boimorto 6    
10 17:46:10 320 92 VANESSA BERDEJO MORALES Individual 7    
11 18:19:40 0 886 CRUZ QUINTANILLA GARCIA Sin Equipo   4  
12 18:54:00 0 907 DENISSE NANKERVIS Sin Equipo   5  
Pos. Tiempo Ptos Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Equipo Sen Vet Vet2
1 11:02:51 500 3 DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ CORVO Sin Equipo 1    
2 11:57:15 480 862 CESAR GARCIA MOLINA Bandoleros del Guadarrama   1  
3 12:00:26 460 842 JULIÁN MORCILLO GARCÍA Bandoleros del Guadarrama 2    
4 12:05:28 440 926 PABLO CONDE ESTÉVEZ Clube de Montaña Xistra 3    
5 12:08:13 420 882 IAGO CUEVAS OCAÑA Sin Equipo 4    
6 12:10:07 400 1 LUIS ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ COMESAÑA Coutadas Trail Team 5    
7 12:16:49 380 5 MARCOS FERNANDEZ CIDRAS Coutadas Trail Team   2  
8 12:17:20 360 677 RAÚL MANTILLA GIL Sin Equipo 6    
9 12:25:54 340 857 JESUS MIGUEL MENDEZ LOPEZ Individual   3  
10 12:27:06 320 942 FRAN PELÁEZ Running Sport Trail 7    
11 12:49:52 310 932 JORGE MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CdM Xesteiras   4  
12 12:58:56 300 668 JORGE JOAQUIN DIZ CARRERA Sin Equipo     1
13 13:13:52 290 49 JOSE MARIA CARPINTERO LABRADOR Coutadas Trail Team   5  
14 13:32:43 280 905 ÓSCAR SÁNCHEZ CANOSA Sin Equipo 8    
15 13:34:55 270 913 RUBEN FERNÁNDEZ CASO Bandoleros del Guadarrama   6  
16 13:35:01 260 847 DAVID GONZALEZ PUERTA Individual 9    
17 13:49:35 250 348 ESTEBAN COSTAS MARCOTE Coutadas Trail Team 10    
18 13:49:41 240 144 RENÉ FERNANDEZ CIDRAS Coutadas Trail Team 11    
19 13:54:21 230 908 LUIS MARIANO GONZALEZ MONGES Sin Equipo 12    
20 13:57:26 220 350 JOSE MANUEL DAVID DOMINGUEZ Sin Equipo   7  
21 14:02:03 216 671 LUIS MIGUEL FUSTES LOUREIRO Sin Equipo 13    
22 14:02:22 212 843 PEDRO DE PAZ Bandoleros del Guadarrama 14    
23 14:06:12 208 247 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ LÓPEZ Individual 15    
24 14:10:16 204 863 JUAN CARLOS SANTIAGO DELGADO Sin Equipo     2
25 14:10:30 200 909 JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sin Equipo 16    
26 14:10:36 198 403 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GIL Individual 17    
27 14:12:14 196 43 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ Coutadas Trail Team 18    
28 14:14:08 194 649 JOSE CASAL FERNANDEZ Club Canicross Vigo 19    
29 14:25:57 192 850 OLIVER MARTINEZ VIESCA Sin Equipo   8  
30 14:33:55 190 574 MIGUEL VILABOY FILGUEIRAS Sin Equipo 20    
31 14:34:11 188 475 JAVIER ALONSO BALLESTEROS Individual   9  
32 14:34:26 186 571 JULIO ÁLVAREZ ESTEVEZ Sin Equipo 21    
33 14:42:02 184 890 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS CUADRO Sin Equipo   10  
34 14:42:56 182 877 ALEJANDRO YSASI ALFARO Sin Equipo 22    
35 14:46:05 180 662 ELEUTERIO MANUEL COUCEIRO EIRÍS Ribeira Sacra     3
36 14:48:34 178 87 BERNARDO DURAN DURAN Individual   11  
37 14:49:56 176 846 ANGEL CALLE CRUZ Bandoleros del Guadarrama 23    
38 14:50:15 174 153 IVAN REDONDO VIDAL Montepenarubia Lugo 24    
39 14:51:35 172 428 RAFAEL PIÑA TEIJEIRA Coutadas Trail Team   12  
40 14:52:33 170 901 MIGUEL NOTARIO VAZQUEZ Sin Equipo   13  
41 14:53:06 168 231 DIEGO COSTAS MARIÑO Coutadas Trail Team 25    
42 15:09:18 166 669 MARTÍN ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ Sin Equipo 26    
43 15:15:05 164 692 MOISES IGLESIAS GOMEZ Sin Equipo 27    
44 15:15:25 162 919 MARCOS LOPEZ ALVAREZ Sin Equipo   14  
45 15:15:31 160 879 LUIS EDUARDO SOLA CONDE Sin Equipo   15  
46 15:16:41 158 71 DAVID PÉREZ REGO Asociación Deportiva C.A 28
47 15:17:56 156 576 HUGO DE LA VEGA LOPEZ Montepenarubia Lugo 29    
48 15:20:39 154 845 JOSE BLAS MARTINEZ ANTUÑA Sin Equipo   16  
49 15:29:30 152 889 SAMUEL CURRO FERNANDEZ Sin Equipo 30    
50 15:50:07 150 491 ADOLFO FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR Running Sport Trail   17  
51 15:54:30 148 896 VALTER GUEDES Sin Equipo   18  
52 15:54:35 146 895 IVO MORAIS Sin Equipo 31    
53 16:10:26 144 855 JAVIER HIDALGO VASCO Bandoleros del Guadarrama   19  
54 16:14:04 142 264 JOSE MANUEL MESIAS FERNANDEZ Castelo Deporte   20  
55 16:14:09 140 948 AITOR GOROSPE LORENZO Sin Equipo   21  
56 16:15:03 138 945 ANTONIO ABUIN FERNANDEZ Sin Equipo   22  
57 16:18:49 136 675 JAVIER GENDRE FERNANDEZ Sin Equipo   23  
58 16:19:21 134 173 FRANCISCO DAMIÁN BLANCO GARCÍA C.A.R. Marisqueiro 32    
59 16:25:28 132 922 JAVIER ESTÉVEZ RAMA Sin Equipo 33    
60 16:25:34 130 944 ANTONIO ANDRADES CHACON Sin Equipo   24  
61 16:29:44 128 936 RICARDO VÁZQUEZ REGUEIRO Sin Equipo   25  
62 16:29:48 126 918 RAFAEL PEREZ GARCIA Sin Equipo   26  
63 16:33:35 124 903 JAVIER PERRUCA GOMEZ Sin Equipo 34    
64 16:33:42 122 923 F. MANUEL GAROZ-E. GARCÍA-SUELTO Sin Equipo   27  
65 16:45:48 120 240 BERNARDO CARRERA GIRALDEZ Sin Equipo 35    
66 16:45:55 118 241 GONZALO COMESAÑA ESTEVEZ Sin Equipo   28  
67 16:49:50 116 881 LOIS FARO FORTES Sin Equipo   29  
68 16:52:22 114 243 MARTIN MARTÍNEZ CABEZAS Individual   30  
69 16:53:37 112 915 PEDRO HERRERO PRIETO Sin Equipo   31  
70 16:55:50 110 927 JUAN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA Sin Equipo   32  
71 16:58:09 108 917 JOSE RAMÓN BALLESTEROS REFOJOS Sin Equipo 36    
72 16:59:43 106 131 MANUEL VAZQUEZ SUAREZ Coutadas Trail Team   33  
73 16:59:54 104 880 ANGEL MARQUEZ MOLINA Bandoleros del Guadarrama     4
74 17:00:02 102 80 PABLO TEIJEIRO LÓPEZ Club Triatlón Coruña   34  
75 17:06:08 100 854 JOSE ANTONIO RIAL SÁNCHEZ A.D. Jarnachas   35  
76 17:06:12 98 860 DAVID ALCANTARA TENREIRO Individual   36  
77 17:06:15 96 859 MARC CAMPAL CARLES Individual   37  
78 17:06:19 94 888 ALFREDO LAGO OTERO Sin Equipo 37    
79 17:10:03 92 930 CELESTINO ANTUNEZ MARTINEZ Caminhantes do Condado 38    
80 17:10:06 90 925 MIGUEL MERA CUEVAS Caminhantes do Condado   38  
81 17:10:09 88 61 DAVID FERNANDEZ-TESTA BARREIRO Coutadas Trail Team   39  
82 17:10:50 86 299 JESUS ENRIQUE REY SOUTO Trail Boimorto   40  
83 17:10:55 84 553 FELIPE LOPEZ PEREZ Club Atletismo Sada Monta   41  
84 17:32:13 82 904 DIEGO GARCIA SANTIAGO Sin Equipo 39    
85 17:32:21 80 663 CÉSAR BUJÁN BARRAL Trail Boimorto 40    
86 17:56:31 78 472 JOSE LUIS PRIETO MIRANDA Sin Equipo 41    
87 17:56:35 76 875 MIGUEL ANGEL TURRADO PRIETO Sin Equipo   42  
88 17:59:26 74 874 CARLOS VIJANDE OVIDE Sin Equipo   43  
89 18:03:01 0 931 JESÚS MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ QUIROGA Aviva Sport Club     5
90 18:05:07 0 887 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREIRO PUGA Sin Equipo 6
91 18:19:46 0 899 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN MONGE Sin Equipo   44  
92 18:19:56 0 188 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ALVAREZ Trail Boimorto   45  
93 18:20:46 0 897 ROBERTO ARNANZ CERRO Sin Equipo     7
94 18:23:51 0 248 JESÚS FREIRE MOLDES Sin Equipo 42    
95 18:54:00 0 373 MIGUEL VERGARA FREIRE Club Atletismo Sada Montaña   46